Livescore
Leagues
Countries
Teams
Channels
Football TV
News
Betting 18+
Loading...
Livescore
Countries
Norway
Norway
Leagues
Teams
National Teams
Players
Norway Leagues
Eliteserien
OBOS-ligaen
Division 2 - Group 1
Division 2 - Group 2
NM Cup
Super Cup
Toppserien Women
Norway Cup Women
1st Division, Women
Division 2 - Group 1 - Playoffs
Division 3 - Group 1
Division 3 - Group 2
Division 3 - Group 3
Division 3 - Group 4
Division 3 - Group 5
Division 3 - Group 6
Norway Teams
Rosenborg BK
Stromsgodset IF
Viking FK
Valerenga IF
Molde FK
Bodo/Glimt
Mjondalen
Stabaek Fotball
Odds BK
Aalesunds FK
Haugesund FK
Sandefjord Fotball
Sarpsborg
Kristiansund BK
IK Start
SK Brann
Sandnes Ulf
Tromsoe IL
Ham-Kam
Lillestrom SK
KFUM Oslo
Raufoss IL
Sogndal IL
Ullensaker/Kisa
Stroemmen IF
Stjordals/Blink
Oeygarden FK
Aasane Fotball
Jerv FK
Grorud IL
Kongsvinger IL Fotball
Ranheim IL
Fjora FK
Floro
Nordstrand
FK Tonsberg
Hinna
Sola FK
Traeff
Hodd
Junkeren
Oppsal IF
Ullern
Skjervoy
Tromsdalen UIL
Verdal
Roervik
Spjelkavik
Brattvag
Melbo
FK Mjoelner
Bergsoy
Heming
Vard Haugesund
Vidar FK
Nest-Sotra
FK Fyllingsdalen
Fana
Lysekloster
Sotra Sportsklubb
Bergen Nord
Stryn
Akra
Trygg/Lade
Tiller IL
Herd
Eide / Omegn
Sunndal
Byaesen
Ntnui
Nardo
Kolstad
Steinkjer
Levanger
Aaga
Porsanger
Alta IF
Skaanland
Harstad
Madla
Brodd
Egersunds
Aalgaard FK
Bryne FK
Ottestad IL
Kvik Halden FK
Lokomotiv Oslo
FK Sparta Sarpsborg
Fredrikstad FK
Krakeroy
Sprint/Jeloy
Follo
Baerum SK
Lyn FK
Moss FK
Skeid Fotball
Gjelleraasen IF
Vindbjart
Arendal FK
Eidsvold TF
Frigg Oslo FK
Skjetten
Lorenskog IF
Toten
Flint
Flekkeroy
Nybergsund IL Trysil
Fram Larvik
Donn
Notodden FK
Orn-Horten
Pors Grenland
Vestfossen
Asker
Aassiden
Kjelsaas
Brumunddal Fotball
Elverum
Norild
Arna-Bjornar
Hoenefoss BK
FK Gjovik-Lyn
Storm BK
Froyland
IF Floeya
Senja FK
Faaberg Fotball
Arna-Bjornar (W)
Roea (W)
Valerenga (W)
Lyn (W)
Klepp (W)
Trondheims-Orn (W)
Lillestrom SK Kvinner (W)
Sandviken (W)
Kolbotn (W)
Avaldsnes IL (W)
Bryne (W)
Gimletroll (W)
Raufoss IL (W)
Lier (W)
Bossekop (W)
Porsanger (W)
Hoenefoss BK (W)
Eik Tonsberg (W)
Sunndal (W)
Herd (W)
Haugar FK (W)
Staal Joerpeland IL (W)
FK Fortuna Alesund (W)
Molde (W)
KIL/Hemne Fotball (W)
Byaesen KF (W)
Nardo FK (W)
Grand Bodoe IK (W)
Vestsiden Askoey IL (W)
Kaupanger (W)
Amazon Grimstad FK (W)
Snoegg Fotball (W)
Sortland IL (W)
FK Mjoelner (W)
Oevrevoll Hosle IL (W)
Hallingdal FK (W)
Medkila IL (W)
Troemso IL (W)
Innstrandens IL (W)
Bossmo & Ytteren IL (W)
Asane Fotball Damer (W)
FK Fyllingsdalen (W)
Grei Kvinner Elite FK (W)
Kongsvinger IL Fotball (W)
Hoeybr/Stovner IL (W)
Sarpsborg 08 FF (W)
IF Floeya (W)
Tromsdalen UIL (W)
Nanset IF (W)
Uraedd FK (W)
Stabaek Fotball (W)
Fart (W)
Sogndal U19
Rosenborg BK 2
Odds BK 2
Valerenga IF 2
Arvoll
Molde FK 2
Rommen
Aalesund 2
Stabaek Fotball 2
Sarpsborg 08 2
Grei
Halsen IF
Drobak-Frogn
Mjoendalen 2
Vardeneset
Viking FK 2
Mandalskameratene
Staal Joerpeland IL
Bryne 2
Start 2
Os
Stord
SK Djerv 1919
Sogndal 2
Valdres FK
Brann 2
Stromsgodset IF 2
Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2
Melhus
Raufoss IL 2
Strindheim TF
Ranheim 2
Orkla
Bodo/Glimt 2
Ullensaker/Kisa 2
Finnsnes IL
Lillestrom SK 2
Leknes FK
Tromso IL 2
Lov-Ham
Randaberg
Stavanger IF
FK Manglerud Star
Tollnes BK
Eik-Toensberg
Lofoten
Clausenengen
Runar
Sarpsborg FK
Bjoernevatn
Mosjoen IL
Skjold
Oestsiden IL
Sortland IL
Volda
Klofta
Tertnes
Eiger
Lommedalens IL
Vigor
Skarphedin
Oeystese
Lillehammer FK
Korsvoll
Sandviken
Mo IL
Tynset
Loten
Redalen
Holmlia
Tillerbyen FK
Skedsmo
Fauske/Sprint
Austevoll
Holmen
Randesund IL
Lyngen/Karnes
Bjarg
Lura
Hei IL
Riska FK
Flisa
Gran IL
Salangen
Foerde
Aurskog-Holand FK
Varegg
Vestsiden Askoey IL
Kristiansund FK
Godoy
Charlottenlund
KIL/Hemne Fotball
Aas IL
Nesodden IF
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Kongsberg
Sandnessjoen
Kirkenes
Bossekop
Rilindja
Surnadal
Sverresborg
Sander IL
Trosvik IF
Vuku
Raelingen
Hauerseter
Hallingdal
Odda
Skotfoss
Drammen FK
Neset
Lyngbo
Vadmyra
Aardal FK
Larsnes/Gursken
Lyngdal
Tverlandet
Medkila IL
Klepp
Hollen
Oslojuvelene
Birkebeineren
Fet
Hasle/Loren
Grue
Jevnaker
Modum FK
Larvik Turn
Kjapp
Elnesvagen OG Omegn IL
Avaldsnes
Kopervik
Hovding
Tornado
Buvik
Skarp
Vaulen
Askim FK
Gjoevik FF
Oslo City FC
Solberg
Husoy & Foynland
Fjellhamar
Herkules
Skarbovik IF
Voss
Rosseland
Flekkefjord
Roea
Uraedd FK
Gvarv
Namsos
Fyllingen
Saga
Stranda FK
Eidsvaag
Alvdal
Kattem
Hammerfest
Moelven
Oldenborg
Sogne
Staalkameratene
Hana
Kolbotn
Sagene IF
Trauma
Ishavsbyen FK
Malvik FK
Innstrandens IL
Mysen
Follese
Smoraas
Rakkestad
Gruner
Langesund/Stathelle
Sandar IL
Konnerud
Hoyang
Groruddalen BK
Oevrevoll Hosle IL
Vollen/Heggedal
Valder
Langevaag
Borgar
Averoykameratene
Boler
Gjovik-Lyn SK
Nord
Loddefjord
Askoy FK
Oygard
Mercantile/Lambertseter
Borg Fotball
Kattem (W)
Donn (W)
FK Larvik (W)
Selbak TIF
Polarstjernen (W)
Frigg Oslo FK (W)
Fana (W)
Orkanger (W)
Hinna (W)
Volda (W)
Halsoy IL (W)
Bardufoss (W)
Nidelv (W)
Tynset (W)
Skarphedin (W)
Lyngdal (W)
Orn Horten (W)
Stoppen (W)
Elverum (W)
Fjellhamar (W)
Hoedd (W)
Hardhaus (W)
Stakkevollan (W)
Traeff (W)
Konnerud (W)
Voss (W)
Alta (W)
Freidig (W)
Sola (W)
Fossum (W)
Molde FK U19
Rosenborg BK U19
SK Brann U19
FC Lyn Oslo 2
Nidelv
Fredrikstad FK 2
Aamot IF
Romerike
Grindvoll
Kristiansund BK 2
Hodd 2
KFUM 2
Egersund 2
Sandefjord Fotball 2
Express IL
Sandnes Ulf 2
FK Haugesund 2
Levanger 2
Mo IL 2
Alta 2
Rana FK
Skeid Fotball 2
Stovner SK
Froya Fotball
Kjelsaas 2
Bremnes
Runar
Odd
Sogndal FK
Haugesund
Viking FK
Stathelle IL
Ullensaker/Kisa
Storhamar
FK Arendal
Eidsvold IF
Raade IL
Dahle IL
Gneist
Aaskollen
Furnes
Gamle Oslo FK
Kolbu/KK
Ham-Kam 2
Ullern 2
KFUM Oslo
IK Start
Tiller
Bjoernevatn
Skarp IF
Fredrikstad
Hamarkameratene
Eid IL
Forus Og Gausel IL
Tomrefjord
Drammens BK
Bodoe/Glimt
IL Ulfstind
Bjoerkelangen
Norway National Teams
Norway
Norway U21
Norway U19
Norway (W)
Norway U20
Norway U19 (W)
Norway U17 (W)
Norway U17
Norway Players
Hou Yongyong
Palmi Geir Jonsson
Willy Zamble
Wilfried Zamble
Torbjorn Grytten
Ole Erik Midtskogen
Peder Nersveen
Silje Bjorneboe
Malin Sunde
Mathilde Alsaker Rogde
Emilie Libakken Osteras
Cornelia Fladberg
Anna Josendal
Hanne Larsen
Elisabeth Terland
Julie Blakstad
Mathilde Hauge Harviken
Thea Loennecken
Sigrid Bloch Hansen
Victoria Thorp Haugen
Joshualyn Favour Revees
Sunniva Skoglund
Mille Dalen
Ada Hegerberg
Laila Himle
Hilde Gunn Olsen
Andrine Hegerberg
Agami Hando
Anna Lysebo
Lotte Fikseth Fossem
Anna Ostrem
Mia Rostad Huse
Tuva Xiwen Lian Minde
Sara Nilssen Kilen
Hanne Saethre Jakobsen
Solveig Engas
Oda Herberg Brannstorph
Une Hebnes Georgsen
Helene Broch
Oda Amland Edvartsen
Malene Oland Haugen
Anna Barlund
Mina Sofie Pedersen
Gina Odegaard
Siri Oline Berg Johansen
Mia Authen
Anette Snorteland Jensen
Mille Aune
Margaux Batt Laegreid
Hanna Rake Ellingsen
Herman Geelmuyden
Lennart Andal
Noah Hermansen
Sebastian Henriksen
Mikail Maden
Lars Christian Moldestad
David Sissoko
Mikkel Tveiten
Trygve Solberg Aarstad
Philip Gronnern Ekeberg
Iben Wettermark Bergenheim
Mads Fagerli Halsoy
David Moller Wolfe
Emanuel Mawuena Junior Kulego
Bryan Fiabema
Mathias Bauer
Leo Fuhr Hjelde
Sondre Auklend
Mathias Fjortoft Lovik
Oscar Bobb
Daniel Seland Karlsbakk
Jasper Silva Torkildsen
Henrik Kjeilen Steinseide
Nicolai Skoglund
Shahram Jabari
Kristian Bernt Torgersen
Seedy Jatta
Audun Engen Vik
Scott Gulden
Sander Johan Christiansen
Mathias Carlsson
Gustav Wikheim
Kristin Haugstad
Ingrid Beate Hjelseth
Anette Saltskaarn
Ingvild Ekrem
Katrine Slinning
Helene Sando
Hanne Marie Olsen
Lene Blindheim
Nina Paulsen
Kristina Refsnes
Birte Ramsvik
Renate Solheim
Hege Dahl
Andrea Hafsaas
Ingrid Hoemsnes
Grete Rise
Veronika Bakke
Kathrine Nydal
Synnove Hafnor
Sara Kristine Eggesvik
Ingeborg Anette Nordheim
Amalie Johnsen
Cecilie Falch
Julie Olsen
Cecilie Noreng
Andrea Holmstrom
Helena Schjelderup
Stephanie Ribeiro
Karoline Saevareid
Helle Lovseth
Anette Bjelland
Dagny Knutson
Karianne Heggem
Trine Iversen
Lisbeth Hausland
Ann Malen Stromme
Marit Christensen
Kristine Meland
Trine Lise Aavik
Elin Larsen
Benedicte Kvavik
Monica Bjorkli
Ida Kondradsen
Cecilie Nodtvedt
Dyanne Anderson
Katelyn Rhodes
Eline Glamsland
Heidi Eikeland
Linn Farbergshagen
Marianne Aamot Linaker
Line Anita Nermark
Margunn Haugenes
Martine Minge Olsen
Ida Marie Fikseth Fossem
Maria Hustad
Mette Aasvik Skau
Silje Helen Johansen
Sigrun Linaker Dybvik
Emilie Kristiansen
Anna Wullf Iversen
Lotte Fossem
Hedda Alice Jakobsen
Rebekka Marie Hansen
Kristine Kjeldsrud Amundsen
Hanne Larsen
Ida Austad
Lene Moen
Ada Tveter Lysvik
Maja Nordahl
Marthe Keiseraas
Linn Christensen
Pia Johannessen
Marte Johannessen
Ane Bjerke
Ingvild Solberg
Miranda Dalberg
Anniken Trollebo
Candida Reyes Brand
Marte Lorentzen
Heidi Mogstad
Hanna Urke Mollerstad
Marianne Sagerup
Ingvild Berg
Ann-Helen Brekke
Helle Feldt Kraemer
Ingrid Mellem Mortensen
Kine Nordheim
Anneli Giske
Birgit Harila
Camilla Karlstrom
Sofie Pedersen
Natalia Galvez
Stine Gundersen
Tone Heimlund
Tone Lokas
Elisabeth Wahlin
Ann-Iren Trosten
Irene Furulund
Marie Sollied Halvorsen
Ingrid Solsnes
Ingrid Kristine Hansen
Chrstina Andersen
Marianne Pedersen
Susann Stavern
Christina Marienborg Wold
Nina Molund
Eleni Figenschou
Frida Rotvold
Gry-Anette Ottesen
Ellen Marie Wiersholm
Melissa Wiik
Amalie Snolos
Stina Kleppe
Caroline Akerholt Eid
Ingrid Bergland
Ashild Hereid Haugen
Synne Lyng
Inger Vadder Sandland
Sandra Birkeland Preus
Jenny Mathisen
Heidi Bjorntvedt
Renate Husum
Thea Prestesaether
Lina Jasmin Lanner
Veronika Amundsen
Ase Marit Lia Kasin
Trine Akerholt Eid
Siri Merete Nordeide Gronli
Silje Blakstad
Melissa Bjanesoy
Guro Bergsvand
Siri Ervik
Carlotta Fennefoss
Gabrielle Lie
Louise Normann
Ina Kristoffersen
Melenie Watts
Justine Kvaleng Kielland
Marte Sofie Ness
Klara Vickhoff Lie
Rikke Othilie Thorkildsen
Sara Borsting Saltnes
Benedikte Birkelund
Sara Johansen
Mina Kjorum
Maren Kristine Andersen
Lene Lauve
Naomi Griffin
Sina Sagbakken
Natalie Granvang Nilsen
Idun-Kristine Jorgensen
Marthe Haugen Taugbol
Mina Jevne Etnestad
Nora Bakke
Christina Saetre Pedersen
Camilla Bekkevold
Norway
Norway
Reviews
Football News
All
Match
League
Team
Player
Channel
Country
Referee
Please enter at least 3 characters. Results will start showing here immediately.
Facebook
Twitter
Timezone
Is showing by default your device Timezone
Display Team Logos
Only applies on the list of matches
Theme
Switch to Light or Dark Mode