Next matches
13:00 FC Forte Taganrog
Angusht Nazran
NS 22/05/24
14:00 FC Forte Taganrog
Stavropol
NS 26/05/24
15:00 Pobeda Khasavyurt
FC Forte Taganrog
NS 31/05/24
15:00 FC Forte Taganrog
Sevastopol
NS 06/06/24
15:00 Novokubansk
FC Forte Taganrog
NS 12/06/24
15:00 FC Forte Taganrog
Spartak Nalchik
NS 18/06/24
15:00 Legion-Dynamo
FC Forte Taganrog
NS 24/06/24
16:00 FC Forte Taganrog
FC Nart Cherkessk
NS 30/06/24
16:00 Druzhba
FC Forte Taganrog
NS 06/07/24
16:00 FC Forte Taganrog
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
NS 27/07/24
16:00 FC Rubin Yalta
FC Forte Taganrog
NS 03/08/24
16:00 FC Forte Taganrog
Stroitel Kamensk
NS 10/08/24
16:00 FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
FC Forte Taganrog
NS 24/08/24
16:00 FC Forte Taganrog
Rostov 2
NS 31/08/24
16:00 Astrakhan
FC Forte Taganrog
NS 07/09/24
16:00 FC Forte Taganrog
Kuban H. Pavlovskaya
NS 14/09/24
16:00 Stavropol
FC Forte Taganrog
NS 21/09/24
16:00 FC Forte Taganrog
Pobeda Khasavyurt
NS 28/09/24
16:00 Sevastopol
FC Forte Taganrog
NS 05/10/24
16:00 FC Forte Taganrog
Novokubansk
NS 12/10/24
16:00 Spartak Nalchik
FC Forte Taganrog
NS 19/10/24
16:00 FC Forte Taganrog
Legion-Dynamo
NS 26/10/24
16:00 FC Nart Cherkessk
FC Forte Taganrog
NS 02/11/24
16:00 FC Forte Taganrog
Druzhba
NS 09/11/24
16:00 Angusht Nazran
FC Forte Taganrog
NS 16/11/24
Last results
14:00 Kuban H. Pavlovskaya
FC Forte Taganrog
20
FT 18/05/24
L
13:00 FC Forte Taganrog
Astrakhan
10
FT 11/05/24
W
14:00 Rostov 2
FC Forte Taganrog
13
FT 04/05/24
W
13:00 FC Forte Taganrog
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
40
FT 27/04/24
W
13:00 Stroitel Kamensk
FC Forte Taganrog
10
FT 13/04/24
L
13:00 FC Forte Taganrog
FC Rubin Yalta
01
FT 06/04/24
L
12:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
FC Forte Taganrog
35
FT 30/03/24
W
12:00 FC Forte Taganrog
Angusht Nazran
POST 23/03/24
W
13:00 FC Forte Taganrog
Dinamo Vologda
10
FT 25/02/24
W
14:30 FC Forte Taganrog
FC Orel Tsarichanka
21/02/24
W
09:00 FC Forte Taganrog
FK Orel
22
FT 21/02/24
D
11:00 FC Forte Taganrog
Avangard Kursk
03
FT 18/02/24
L
09:00 FC Forte Taganrog
Astrakhan
11
FT 16/02/24
D
09:00 FC Forte Taganrog
Mashuk-KMV
11
FT 09/02/24
D
12:30 FC Forte Taganrog
Volgar Astrakhan
01
FT 18/01/24
L
11:00 FC Forte Taganrog
Rodina-2
20
FT 11/11/23
W
12:00 Avangard Kursk
FC Forte Taganrog
11
FT 05/11/23
D
11:00 FC Forte Taganrog
Ska-Khabarovsk
02
FT 01/11/23
L
11:00 FC Forte Taganrog
Chertanovo Moscow
42
FT 28/10/23
W
11:00 FC Forte Taganrog
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
10
FT 21/10/23
W
14:00 Neftekhimik
FC Forte Taganrog
02
FT 18/10/23
W
12:00 Metallurg Lipetsk
FC Forte Taganrog
10
FT 14/10/23
L
11:00 FC Forte Taganrog
Amkar Perm
31
FT 07/10/23
W
10:00 Chelyabinsk
FC Forte Taganrog
31
FT 01/10/23
L
13:00 FC Forte Taganrog
FC Dynamo-Makhachkala
10
FT 27/09/23
W