Teams

SK Sasova SK Sasova
FK Salkova FK Salkova
MFK Dolny Kubin MFK Dolny Kubin
FK Puchov FK Puchov
SK Odeva Lipany SK Odeva Lipany
MFK Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok
Tj Tatran Vlm Pliesovce Tj Tatran Vlm Pliesovce
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
FC 98 Hajnacka FC 98 Hajnacka
MSK Rimavska Sobota MSK Rimavska Sobota
FK Kosicka Nova Ves FK Kosicka Nova Ves
Slavia Tu Kosice Slavia Tu Kosice
FK Nizna FK Nizna
Osk Besenova Osk Besenova
FK Podkonice FK Podkonice
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
MFk Sobrance MFk Sobrance
MFK Vranov Nad Toplou MFK Vranov Nad Toplou
FK Svit FK Svit
Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
FK Velka Lomnica FK Velka Lomnica
MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela MSK Slavoj Spisska Bela
Gerlachov Gerlachov
Tj Sokol Lubotice Tj Sokol Lubotice
Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
Cana Cana
Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
FC Nitra FC Nitra
MFk Gelnica MFk Gelnica
FK Slavoj Trebisov FK Slavoj Trebisov
MFk Kezmarok MFk Kezmarok
Osk Rudnany Osk Rudnany
MFk Slovan Sabinov MFk Slovan Sabinov
1. FC Tatran Presov 1. FC Tatran Presov
MSK Fomat Martin MSK Fomat Martin
FK Poprad FK Poprad
MSK Kysucke Nove Mesto MSK Kysucke Nove Mesto
Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou
OFK Olovary OFK Olovary
FK Kosice FK Kosice
Osk Svosov Osk Svosov
FK Slavia Staskov FK Slavia Staskov
Pokrok Sez Krompachy Pokrok Sez Krompachy
MSK Spisske Podhradie MSK Spisske Podhradie
SK Gbelany SK Gbelany
Skf Sered Skf Sered
SK Javornik Makov SK Javornik Makov
TJ Jednota Banova TJ Jednota Banova
SK Strazske SK Strazske
OSK Pavlovce Nad Uhom OSK Pavlovce Nad Uhom
Tj Jasenov Tj Jasenov
MSK Tesla Stropkov MSK Tesla Stropkov
TJ Jednota Malinec TJ Jednota Malinec
SK Hrochot SK Hrochot
Tj Mladost Kalsa Tj Mladost Kalsa
MFK Zemplin Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Tj SK Sokol Jakub Tj SK Sokol Jakub
MFK Detva MFK Detva
Tj Visnove Tj Visnove
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
SK Tvrdosin SK Tvrdosin
Tatran Oravske Vesele Tatran Oravske Vesele
OFK Tovarníky OFK Tovarníky
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FK Brezno FK Brezno
FK Slovenske Darmoty FK Slovenske Darmoty
FC Slovan Modra FC Slovan Modra
Slovan Most Pri Bratislave Slovan Most Pri Bratislave
FK FC Banik Velky Krtis FK FC Banik Velky Krtis
TJD Pribelce TJD Pribelce
Tj Pramen Kovacova Tj Pramen Kovacova
Kalinkovo Kalinkovo
FK Senica FK Senica
OFK Malzenice OFK Malzenice
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
Tj Kovo Belusa Tj Kovo Belusa
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
Dunajska Luzna Dunajska Luzna
FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
MSK Namestovo MSK Namestovo
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
AS Trencin AS Trencin
SK Surany SK Surany
FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
MSK Hurbanovo MSK Hurbanovo
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
Rovinka Rovinka
SK Bela SK Bela
SK Nevidzany SK Nevidzany
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
FC Rohoznik FC Rohoznik
FC Malacky FC Malacky
KFC Komarno KFC Komarno
Futbal FK Melcice - Lieskove Futbal FK Melcice - Lieskove
FK Slovan Galanta FK Slovan Galanta
Raca Bratislava Raca Bratislava
Tj Druzstevnik Jacovce Tj Druzstevnik Jacovce
Tj Druzstevnik Zvoncin Tj Druzstevnik Zvoncin
Tj Spartak Kvasov Tj Spartak Kvasov
Tj Velke Lovce Tj Velke Lovce
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
Tj Druzstevnik Radimov Tj Druzstevnik Radimov
Attack Vrutky Attack Vrutky
FK Krasnohorske Podhradie FK Krasnohorske Podhradie
MFK Strojar Krupina MFK Strojar Krupina
FK Rakytovce FK Rakytovce
Ošk Likavka Ošk Likavka
SK Selce SK Selce
FTC Filakovo FTC Filakovo
Tj Druzstevník Dlha Nad Oravou Tj Druzstevník Dlha Nad Oravou
FK Sitno Banska Stiavnica FK Sitno Banska Stiavnica
SK Novohrad Lucenec SK Novohrad Lucenec
Tj Druzstevnik Oravska Poruba Tj Druzstevnik Oravska Poruba
MFk Spartak Hrinova MFk Spartak Hrinova
Tj Busov Gaboltov Tj Busov Gaboltov
Tj Pokrok Stara Bystrica Tj Pokrok Stara Bystrica
Oravan Oravska Jasenica Oravan Oravska Jasenica
Tj Sklotatran Poltar Tj Sklotatran Poltar
TJ Medzibrod TJ Medzibrod
Tj Slovan Magura Vavrecka Tj Slovan Magura Vavrecka
Tj Tatran Chlebnice Tj Tatran Chlebnice
FK CSM Tisovec FK CSM Tisovec
SK Bahon SK Bahon
MFK Spartak Medzev MFK Spartak Medzev
Tj Banik Kalinovo Tj Banik Kalinovo
Tj Start Hrabusice Tj Start Hrabusice
Dynamo Diviaky Dynamo Diviaky
FK 05 Levoca FK 05 Levoca
FK Predmier FK Predmier
MFk Bytca MFk Bytca
MFk Tahanovce MFk Tahanovce
OSK Fintice OSK Fintice
Otj Hontianske Nemce Otj Hontianske Nemce
SK Harichovce SK Harichovce
Tj Slovan Skalite Tj Slovan Skalite
FK Jesenske FK Jesenske
FK Strecno FK Strecno
OSK Banik Stranavy OSK Banik Stranavy
1 FK Buzitka 1 FK Buzitka
FK Kechnec FK Kechnec
FK Siroke FK Siroke
MSK Tatran Spisske Vlachy MSK Tatran Spisske Vlachy
MSK Spartak Medzilaborce MSK Spartak Medzilaborce
OFK Kotesova OFK Kotesova
OFK Vikartovce OFK Vikartovce
Osk Radzovce Osk Radzovce
Secovska Polianka Secovska Polianka
SK Sacurov SK Sacurov
Slovan Poproc Slovan Poproc
Tj Dunajec Spisska Stara Ves Tj Dunajec Spisska Stara Ves
Tj Dvorniky - Vcelare Tj Dvorniky - Vcelare
Tj Rozvoj Pusovce Tj Rozvoj Pusovce
Tj Slavoj Kralovsky Chlmec Tj Slavoj Kralovsky Chlmec
TJ Spartak Vysoka Nad Kysucou TJ Spartak Vysoka Nad Kysucou
Tj Tatran Lubica Tj Tatran Lubica
FK Nizny Hrusov FK Nizny Hrusov
OFK Hencovce OFK Hencovce
Osk Budkovce Osk Budkovce
SK Cierne SK Cierne