Teams

Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
GD Estoril Praia GD Estoril Praia
Caldas SC Caldas SC
SC Covilha SC Covilha
AD Ovarense AD Ovarense
Oriental Dragon FC Oriental Dragon FC
U. S. de Montemor U. S. de Montemor
CD Feirense CD Feirense
Vidago FC Vidago FC
UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense
Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
CF Estrela CF Estrela
Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos Lusitano FC Vildemoinhos
Juventude Evora Juventude Evora
Academica Coimbra Academica Coimbra
GD Carapinheirense GD Carapinheirense
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
AD Portomosense AD Portomosense
Real Sporte Real Sporte
GD Braganca GD Braganca
FC Arouca FC Arouca
Amora FC Amora FC
FC Ferreiras FC Ferreiras
Anca FC Anca FC
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
Csd Camara de Lobos Csd Camara de Lobos
FC Vizela FC Vizela
Gr Amigos Paz Gr Amigos Paz
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
Ccdr Vila Cortez Ccdr Vila Cortez
Sportivo de Loures Sportivo de Loures
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
Clube Uniao Idanhense Clube Uniao Idanhense
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
1 Dezembro 1 Dezembro
Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
Desportivo Moncao Desportivo Moncao
FC Barreirense FC Barreirense
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
Clube Oriental de Lisboa Clube Oriental de Lisboa
AD Limianos AD Limianos
Mineiro Aljustrelense Mineiro Aljustrelense
CD Trofense CD Trofense
Rd Agueda Rd Agueda
Lusitano GC Lusitano GC
Mortagua Mortagua
Moncarapachense Moncarapachense
Anadia FC Anadia FC
Moura Moura
SC Beira Mar SC Beira Mar
Arc Oleiros Arc Oleiros
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
CA Pero Pinheiro CA Pero Pinheiro
AD Fafe AD Fafe
Adc Rebordelo Adc Rebordelo
Varzim SC Varzim SC
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao Adc Santa Marta Penaguiao
Leixoes SC Leixoes SC
Sao Joao Ver Sao Joao Ver
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
Ar Sao Martinho Ar Sao Martinho
Uniao SC Paredes Uniao SC Paredes
SC Espinho SC Espinho
GD Chaves GD Chaves
SC Vianense SC Vianense
CD Vilar Perdizes CD Vilar Perdizes
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
Grupo Desportivo Sesimbra Grupo Desportivo Sesimbra
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
Vitoria Sernache Vitoria Sernache
GD Fabril do Barreiro GD Fabril do Barreiro
Sporting Clube Ideal Sporting Clube Ideal
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
Alverca Futebol Alverca Futebol
AD Camacha AD Camacha
FC Tirsense FC Tirsense
Co Do Montijo Co Do Montijo
Gd Fontinhas Gd Fontinhas
CD Mafra CD Mafra
Vilaverdense FC Vilaverdense FC
Lourinhanense Lourinhanense
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros
UD Santarem UD Santarem
Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
FC Famalicao FC Famalicao
Sl Benfica Sl Benfica
CD Tondela CD Tondela
Sporting Farense Sporting Farense
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
CD Nacional CD Nacional
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
FC Porto FC Porto
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
FC Pacos Ferreira FC Pacos Ferreira
Boavista FC Boavista FC
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
CS Maritimo Madeira CS Maritimo Madeira
B SAD B SAD
Sporting CP Sporting CP