Standings

# Team MP W D L G GD P

Group A

1 Almirante Brown 17 10 2 5 22:19 3 32
2 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 17 9 3 5 23:16 7 30
3 CA Tigre 17 8 5 4 22:13 9 29
4 San Martin de Tucuman 17 8 5 4 17:12 5 29
5 Quilmes AC 17 8 4 5 24:17 7 28
6 Club Atletico Atlanta 17 6 8 3 16:13 3 26
7 CA Alvarado 17 7 4 6 20:16 4 25
8 CA Belgrano 17 7 4 6 15:15 0 25
9 Agropecuario Argentino 17 6 6 5 16:13 3 24
10 CA Chacarita Juniors 17 6 5 6 21:25 -4 23
11 CA Temperley 16 6 2 8 15:22 -7 20
12 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 17 4 7 6 13:15 -2 19
13 Mitre Santiago Del Estero 17 5 4 8 20:25 -5 19
14 CD Maipu 17 5 4 8 13:18 -5 19
15 Deportivo Riestra 17 5 3 9 18:21 -3 18
16 CA Estudiantes 17 4 6 7 17:21 -4 18
17 Nueva Chicago 17 1 6 10 10:21 -11 9

Group B

1 Club Atletico Guemes 18 9 7 2 23:14 9 34
2 Barracas Central 18 8 7 3 23:19 4 31
3 Defensores de Belgrano 18 6 9 3 20:16 4 27
4 CA Brown de Adrogue 18 7 6 5 19:15 4 27
5 Gimnasia Jujuy 18 7 6 5 17:14 3 27
6 Deportivo Moron 18 8 3 7 21:20 1 27
7 Club Almagro 18 8 3 7 22:23 -1 27
8 Independiente Rivadavia 18 5 10 3 23:20 3 25
9 Atletico de Rafaela 18 6 6 6 20:17 3 24
10 Ferro Carril Oeste 18 6 6 6 17:19 -2 24
11 Tristan Suarez 18 6 5 7 28:25 3 23
12 Instituto AC Cordoba 18 4 10 4 17:19 -2 22
13 CA All Boys 18 5 6 7 16:18 -2 21
14 San Telmo 18 4 8 6 17:24 -7 20
15 San Martin de San Juan 18 4 7 7 24:25 -1 19
16 CD Santamarina Tandil 18 4 7 7 16:19 -3 19
17 Guillermo Brown 18 2 8 8 12:21 -9 14
18 Club Villa Dalmine 18 1 10 7 7:14 -7 13

Group A

2 Almirante Brown 8 6 0 2 10:7 3 18
16 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 8 2 2 4 8:11 -3 8
1 CA Tigre 9 6 2 1 10:3 7 20
8 San Martin de Tucuman 8 3 3 2 10:7 3 12
3 Quilmes AC 9 5 1 3 17:12 5 16
9 Club Atletico Atlanta 9 2 6 1 5:6 -1 12
4 CA Alvarado 9 5 1 3 12:7 5 16
10 CA Belgrano 8 3 2 3 7:7 0 11
5 Agropecuario Argentino 9 3 4 2 8:4 4 13
15 CA Chacarita Juniors 8 2 3 3 9:12 -3 9
14 CA Temperley 8 3 1 4 6:11 -5 10
12 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 8 2 4 2 7:7 0 10
6 Mitre Santiago Del Estero 9 4 1 4 13:13 0 13
13 CD Maipu 9 3 1 5 7:10 -3 10
11 Deportivo Riestra 8 3 1 4 9:6 3 10
7 CA Estudiantes 9 3 4 2 10:10 0 13
17 Nueva Chicago 8 0 3 5 8:13 -5 3

Group B

8 Club Atletico Guemes 9 4 3 2 10:7 3 15
1 Barracas Central 9 6 3 0 15:8 7 21
14 Defensores de Belgrano 9 2 4 3 6:11 -5 10
4 CA Brown de Adrogue 9 5 2 2 11:7 4 17
2 Gimnasia Jujuy 9 6 1 2 11:6 5 19
3 Deportivo Moron 9 5 3 1 13:7 6 18
11 Club Almagro 9 4 2 3 12:11 1 14
13 Independiente Rivadavia 9 2 5 2 12:12 0 11
6 Atletico de Rafaela 9 4 3 2 13:8 5 15
5 Ferro Carril Oeste 9 4 4 1 9:5 4 16
7 Tristan Suarez 9 4 3 2 14:10 4 15
16 Instituto AC Cordoba 9 1 6 2 6:8 -2 9
10 CA All Boys 9 4 2 3 12:7 5 14
9 San Telmo 9 3 6 0 9:6 3 15
17 San Martin de San Juan 9 2 2 5 16:16 0 8
12 CD Santamarina Tandil 9 3 3 3 8:8 0 12
18 Guillermo Brown 9 1 4 4 6:10 -4 7
15 Club Villa Dalmine 9 1 6 2 6:6 0 9

Group A

4 Almirante Brown 9 4 2 3 12:12 0 14
1 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 9 7 1 1 15:5 10 22
10 CA Tigre 8 2 3 3 12:10 2 9
2 San Martin de Tucuman 9 5 2 2 7:5 2 17
7 Quilmes AC 8 3 3 2 7:5 2 12
3 Club Atletico Atlanta 8 4 2 2 11:7 4 14
11 CA Alvarado 8 2 3 3 8:9 -1 9
5 CA Belgrano 9 4 2 3 8:8 0 14
8 Agropecuario Argentino 8 3 2 3 8:9 -1 11
6 CA Chacarita Juniors 9 4 2 3 12:13 -1 14
9 CA Temperley 8 3 1 4 9:11 -2 10
12 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 9 2 3 4 6:8 -2 9
15 Mitre Santiago Del Estero 8 1 3 4 7:12 -5 6
12 CD Maipu 8 2 3 3 6:8 -2 9
14 Deportivo Riestra 9 2 2 5 9:15 -6 8
17 CA Estudiantes 8 1 2 5 7:11 -4 5
16 Nueva Chicago 9 1 3 5 2:8 -6 6

Group B

1 Club Atletico Guemes 9 5 4 0 13:7 6 19
8 Barracas Central 9 2 4 3 8:11 -3 10
2 Defensores de Belgrano 9 4 5 0 14:5 9 17
7 CA Brown de Adrogue 9 2 4 3 8:8 0 10
12 Gimnasia Jujuy 9 1 5 3 6:8 -2 8
10 Deportivo Moron 9 3 0 6 8:13 -5 9
5 Club Almagro 9 4 1 4 10:12 -2 13
3 Independiente Rivadavia 9 3 5 1 11:8 3 14
9 Atletico de Rafaela 9 2 3 4 7:9 -2 9
13 Ferro Carril Oeste 9 2 2 5 8:14 -6 8
11 Tristan Suarez 9 2 2 5 14:15 -1 8
4 Instituto AC Cordoba 9 3 4 2 11:11 0 13
16 CA All Boys 9 1 4 4 4:11 -7 7
17 San Telmo 9 1 2 6 8:18 -10 5
6 San Martin de San Juan 9 2 5 2 8:9 -1 11
14 CD Santamarina Tandil 9 1 4 4 8:11 -3 7
15 Guillermo Brown 9 1 4 4 6:11 -5 7
18 Club Villa Dalmine 9 0 4 5 1:8 -7 4