Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group 1
1
Ferroviaria SP U20
6
5
1
0
23:4
19
16
2
Comercial FC SP U20
6
3
2
1
20:6
14
11
3
CA Linense SP U20
6
2
1
3
13:10
3
7
4
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
6
0
0
6
2:38
-36
0
Group 2
1
EC XV de Novembro SP U20
6
6
0
0
14:3
11
18
2
Guarani FC SP U20
6
3
1
2
10:7
3
10
3
Capao Bonito U20
6
1
1
4
6:10
-4
4
Group 3
1
Sao Bernardo FC SP U20
6
3
3
0
13:7
6
12
2
SE Palmeiras SP U20
6
3
0
3
10:6
4
9
3
Flamengo SP U20
6
2
2
2
6:8
-2
8
4
Nacional AC SP U20
6
1
1
4
9:17
-8
4
Group 4
1
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP U20
6
4
1
1
16:9
7
13
2
Sao Paulo FC SP U20
6
2
2
2
8:10
-2
8
3
Oeste FC SP U20
6
1
4
1
7:7
0
7
4
CA Juventus SP U20
6
0
3
3
4:9
-5
3
Group 5
1
SC Corinthians SP U20
6
4
2
0
19:4
15
14
2
EC Taubate SP U20
6
2
3
1
11:8
3
9
3
Sao Jose EC SP
6
1
2
3
6:9
-3
5
4
Uniao FC U20
6
1
1
4
6:21
-15
4
Group 6
1
AA Portuguesa SP U20
6
2
4
0
8:5
3
10
2
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP U20
6
1
3
2
7:7
0
6
3
Santos FC SP U20
6
0
6
0
6:6
0
6
4
EC Agua Santa U20
6
0
5
1
5:8
-3
5
Group 1
1
Ferroviaria SP U20
3
2
1
0
15:3
12
7
2
Comercial FC SP U20
3
1
1
1
11:5
6
4
3
CA Linense SP U20
3
1
0
2
6:3
3
3
4
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
3
0
0
3
1:14
-13
0
Group 2
1
EC XV de Novembro SP U20
3
3
0
0
8:2
6
9
2
Guarani FC SP U20
3
1
1
1
7:4
3
4
4
Capao Bonito U20
3
1
0
2
3:4
-1
3
Group 3
3
Sao Bernardo FC SP U20
3
1
2
0
6:5
1
5
2
SE Palmeiras SP U20
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
1
Flamengo SP U20
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
4
Nacional AC SP U20
3
1
0
2
4:7
-3
3
Group 4
1
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP U20
3
2
1
0
8:4
4
7
3
Sao Paulo FC SP U20
3
1
1
1
4:6
-2
4
2
Oeste FC SP U20
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
4
CA Juventus SP U20
3
0
2
1
2:3
-1
2
Group 5
1
SC Corinthians SP U20
3
3
0
0
14:4
10
9
2
EC Taubate SP U20
3
1
2
0
7:3
4
5
3
Sao Jose EC SP
3
0
1
2
0:3
-3
1
4
Uniao FC U20
3
0
1
2
2:9
-7
1
Group 6
1
AA Portuguesa SP U20
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
2
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP U20
3
1
1
1
5:3
2
4
3
Santos FC SP U20
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
3
EC Agua Santa U20
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
Group 1
1
Ferroviaria SP U20
3
3
0
0
8:1
7
9
2
Comercial FC SP U20
3
2
1
0
9:1
8
7
3
CA Linense SP U20
3
1
1
1
7:7
0
4
4
AA Internacional Bebedouro SP
3
0
0
3
1:24
-23
0
Group 2
1
EC XV de Novembro SP U20
3
3
0
0
6:1
5
9
2
Guarani FC SP U20
3
2
0
1
3:3
0
6
3
Capao Bonito U20
3
0
1
2
3:6
-3
1
Group 3
1
Sao Bernardo FC SP U20
3
2
1
0
7:2
5
7
2
SE Palmeiras SP U20
3
1
0
2
3:3
0
3
3
Flamengo SP U20
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
4
Nacional AC SP U20
3
0
1
2
5:10
-5
1
Group 4
1
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP U20
3
2
0
1
8:5
3
6
2
Sao Paulo FC SP U20
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
3
Oeste FC SP U20
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
4
CA Juventus SP U20
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
Group 5
1
SC Corinthians SP U20
3
1
2
0
5:0
5
5
3
EC Taubate SP U20
3
1
1
1
4:5
-1
4
2
Sao Jose EC SP
3
1
1
1
6:6
0
4
4
Uniao FC U20
3
1
0
2
4:12
-8
3
Group 6
1
AA Portuguesa SP U20
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
3
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP U20
3
0
2
1
2:4
-2
2
2
Santos FC SP U20
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
4
EC Agua Santa U20
3
0
2
1
2:5
-3
2