Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
2. Division A
1
Petrojet FC
19
14
3
2
34:13
21
45
2
Wadi Degla SC
19
10
8
1
27:13
14
38
3
Haras El Hodood
19
9
9
1
28:18
10
36
4
Ghazl El Mahallah
19
9
8
2
21:12
9
35
5
La Viena FC
19
9
6
4
30:17
13
33
6
Tanta FC
19
8
5
6
23:17
6
29
7
El Sekka El Hadid
19
6
11
2
20:12
8
29
8
Proxy SC
19
7
8
4
23:23
0
29
9
Alqana
19
7
7
5
21:16
5
28
10
Gazl Kafr Eldwar
19
6
10
3
21:16
5
28
11
Asyut Petroleum
19
8
4
7
20:20
0
28
12
Abo Qair Semads
19
6
7
6
19:16
3
25
13
Telecom Egypt
19
7
3
9
23:23
0
24
14
Aswan FC
19
5
7
7
19:20
-1
22
15
Dekernes
19
5
6
8
19:28
-9
21
16
Makadi FC
19
2
9
8
17:23
-6
15
17
Gomhoryet Shebin
19
3
5
11
10:25
-15
14
18
Nogoom FC
19
3
4
12
14:28
-14
13
19
Misr Lel Makasa
19
2
3
14
18:44
-26
9
20
El Nasr Taadeen
19
1
3
15
14:37
-23
6
Championship Round
1
Petrojet FC
28
19
7
2
50:21
29
64
2
Ghazl El Mahallah
28
13
13
2
35:18
17
52
3
Haras El Hodood
28
11
16
1
34:22
12
49
4
La Viena FC
28
13
9
6
42:25
17
48
5
Wadi Degla SC
28
11
13
4
36:24
12
46
6
Tanta FC
28
11
6
11
30:27
3
39
7
El Sekka El Hadid
28
8
14
6
29:24
5
38
8
Gazl Kafr Eldwar
28
8
14
6
27:28
-1
38
9
Proxy SC
28
9
10
9
28:35
-7
37
10
Alqana
28
9
9
10
27:23
4
36
Relegation Round
1
Abo Qair Semads
28
13
9
6
34:21
13
48
2
Asyut Petroleum
28
10
11
7
29:26
3
41
3
Telecom Egypt
28
11
6
11
33:29
4
39
4
Aswan FC
27
9
8
10
29:27
2
35
5
Dekernes
27
8
9
10
29:34
-5
33
6
Makadi FC
28
5
12
11
31:36
-5
27
7
Gomhoryet Shebin
27
6
7
14
19:35
-16
25
8
Nogoom FC
28
4
8
16
22:44
-22
20
9
El Nasr Taadeen
28
2
6
20
26:54
-28
12
10
Misr Lel Makasa
27
3
3
21
27:64
-37
12
2. Division A
1
Petrojet FC
9
8
1
0
20:4
16
25
3
Wadi Degla SC
9
6
2
1
15:6
9
20
2
Haras El Hodood
10
7
3
0
18:6
12
24
4
Ghazl El Mahallah
10
5
5
0
12:5
7
20
6
La Viena FC
10
5
4
1
20:11
9
19
4
Tanta FC
9
6
2
1
12:5
7
20
15
El Sekka El Hadid
9
1
8
0
8:4
4
11
8
Proxy SC
9
5
2
2
16:11
5
17
14
Alqana
10
3
5
2
10:9
1
14
9
Gazl Kafr Eldwar
9
4
5
0
13:6
7
17
7
Asyut Petroleum
10
6
1
3
10:7
3
19
11
Abo Qair Semads
10
4
4
2
13:8
5
16
12
Telecom Egypt
10
5
1
4
14:12
2
16
10
Aswan FC
10
5
2
3
14:9
5
17
13
Dekernes
9
4
3
2
12:9
3
15
16
Makadi FC
10
2
5
3
9:10
-1
11
18
Gomhoryet Shebin
9
2
3
4
7:9
-2
9
17
Nogoom FC
9
2
3
4
7:11
-4
9
19
Misr Lel Makasa
10
2
2
6
8:17
-9
8
20
El Nasr Taadeen
9
1
2
6
9:15
-6
5
Championship Round
1
Petrojet FC
13
11
2
0
29:7
22
35
2
Ghazl El Mahallah
15
8
7
0
21:8
13
31
3
Haras El Hodood
15
7
8
0
21:9
12
29
4
La Viena FC
14
7
6
1
27:14
13
27
6
Wadi Degla SC
14
7
5
2
21:11
10
26
5
Tanta FC
13
8
3
2
17:7
10
27
10
El Sekka El Hadid
14
2
10
2
12:8
4
16
7
Gazl Kafr Eldwar
13
6
6
1
17:10
7
24
8
Proxy SC
14
7
3
4
20:16
4
24
9
Alqana
14
5
5
4
15:11
4
20
Relegation Round
1
Abo Qair Semads
15
9
4
2
24:12
12
31
2
Asyut Petroleum
15
7
5
3
16:11
5
26
4
Telecom Egypt
14
7
2
5
18:13
5
23
3
Aswan FC
14
7
3
4
19:11
8
24
5
Dekernes
13
6
4
3
19:12
7
22
6
Makadi FC
15
4
7
4
19:17
2
19
7
Gomhoryet Shebin
13
3
5
5
10:12
-2
14
8
Nogoom FC
13
3
5
5
13:17
-4
14
9
El Nasr Taadeen
14
2
3
9
15:23
-8
9
10
Misr Lel Makasa
13
2
2
9
11:24
-13
8
2. Division A
1
Petrojet FC
10
6
2
2
14:9
5
20
2
Wadi Degla SC
10
4
6
0
12:7
5
18
8
Haras El Hodood
9
2
6
1
10:12
-2
12
4
Ghazl El Mahallah
9
4
3
2
9:7
2
15
6
La Viena FC
9
4
2
3
10:6
4
14
10
Tanta FC
10
2
3
5
11:12
-1
9
3
El Sekka El Hadid
10
5
3
2
12:8
4
18
7
Proxy SC
10
2
6
2
7:12
-5
12
5
Alqana
9
4
2
3
11:7
4
14
9
Gazl Kafr Eldwar
10
2
5
3
8:10
-2
11
11
Asyut Petroleum
9
2
3
4
10:13
-3
9
12
Abo Qair Semads
9
2
3
4
6:8
-2
9
13
Telecom Egypt
9
2
2
5
9:11
-2
8
16
Aswan FC
9
0
5
4
5:11
-6
5
14
Dekernes
10
1
3
6
7:19
-12
6
17
Makadi FC
9
0
4
5
8:13
-5
4
15
Gomhoryet Shebin
10
1
2
7
3:16
-13
5
18
Nogoom FC
10
1
1
8
7:17
-10
4
19
Misr Lel Makasa
9
0
1
8
10:27
-17
1
20
El Nasr Taadeen
10
0
1
9
5:22
-17
1
Championship Round
1
Petrojet FC
15
8
5
2
21:14
7
29
3
Ghazl El Mahallah
13
5
6
2
14:10
4
21
6
Haras El Hodood
13
4
8
1
13:13
0
20
4
La Viena FC
14
6
3
5
15:11
4
21
5
Wadi Degla SC
14
4
8
2
15:13
2
20
10
Tanta FC
15
3
3
9
13:20
-7
12
2
El Sekka El Hadid
14
6
4
4
17:16
1
22
8
Gazl Kafr Eldwar
15
2
8
5
10:18
-8
14
9
Proxy SC
14
2
7
5
8:19
-11
13
7
Alqana
14
4
4
6
12:12
0
16
Relegation Round
1
Abo Qair Semads
13
4
5
4
10:9
1
17
3
Asyut Petroleum
13
3
6
4
13:15
-2
15
2
Telecom Egypt
14
4
4
6
15:16
-1
16
5
Aswan FC
13
2
5
6
10:16
-6
11
4
Dekernes
14
2
5
7
10:22
-12
11
7
Makadi FC
13
1
5
7
12:19
-7
8
6
Gomhoryet Shebin
14
3
2
9
9:23
-14
11
8
Nogoom FC
15
1
3
11
9:27
-18
6
10
El Nasr Taadeen
14
0
3
11
11:31
-20
3
9
Misr Lel Makasa
14
1
1
12
16:40
-24
4