Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Western Australia
1
Floreat Athena
11
8
1
2
24:13
11
25
2
Gwelup Croatia SC
11
7
2
2
30:14
16
23
3
Cockburn City
11
6
2
3
17:9
8
20
4
ECU Joondalup
11
6
1
4
25:15
10
19
5
Sorrento
11
5
3
3
28:24
4
18
6
Armadale SC
11
5
0
6
24:25
-1
15
7
Bayswater City
11
4
3
4
18:19
-1
15
8
Inglewood United
11
4
2
5
16:18
-2
14
9
Perth Glory FC
11
4
1
6
17:24
-7
13
10
Perth SC
11
3
3
5
17:18
-1
12
11
Balcatta
11
1
5
5
15:22
-7
8
12
Rockingham City
11
1
1
9
10:40
-30
4
Championship Round
1
ECU Joondalup
5
3
1
1
15:4
11
10
2
Cockburn City
5
3
1
1
11:8
3
10
3
Floreat Athena
5
3
0
2
9:6
3
9
4
Gwelup Croatia SC
5
2
1
2
10:7
3
7
5
Sorrento
5
1
1
3
6:16
-10
4
6
Armadale SC
5
1
0
4
7:17
-10
3
Relegation Round
1
Perth SC
5
3
1
1
15:5
10
10
2
Balcatta
5
3
0
2
10:8
2
9
3
Perth Glory FC
5
2
2
1
8:6
2
8
4
Inglewood United
5
2
1
2
7:6
1
7
5
Bayswater City
5
2
1
2
6:10
-4
7
6
Rockingham City
5
0
1
4
4:15
-11
1
Western Australia
1
Floreat Athena
6
6
0
0
15:3
12
18
3
Gwelup Croatia SC
6
4
2
0
19:6
13
14
4
Cockburn City
5
4
1
0
12:4
8
13
2
ECU Joondalup
6
5
0
1
17:7
10
15
7
Sorrento
5
3
1
1
12:10
2
10
9
Armadale SC
5
2
0
3
11:12
-1
6
6
Bayswater City
7
3
3
1
12:9
3
12
8
Inglewood United
5
2
1
2
6:7
-1
7
5
Perth Glory FC
5
4
0
1
12:7
5
12
11
Perth SC
5
1
1
3
7:8
-1
4
10
Balcatta
5
1
2
2
10:10
0
5
12
Rockingham City
6
0
1
5
4:21
-17
1
Championship Round
1
ECU Joondalup
2
2
0
0
10:0
10
6
2
Cockburn City
3
2
0
1
8:6
2
6
5
Floreat Athena
3
1
0
2
4:5
-1
3
3
Gwelup Croatia SC
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
6
Sorrento
2
0
1
1
1:6
-5
1
4
Armadale SC
2
1
0
1
6:5
1
3
Relegation Round
1
Perth SC
2
2
0
0
8:0
8
6
2
Balcatta
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
3
Perth Glory FC
2
1
1
0
7:3
4
4
4
Inglewood United
3
1
0
2
3:4
-1
3
6
Bayswater City
3
0
1
2
3:9
-6
1
5
Rockingham City
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
Western Australia
7
Floreat Athena
5
2
1
2
9:10
-1
7
1
Gwelup Croatia SC
5
3
0
2
11:8
3
9
5
Cockburn City
6
2
1
3
5:5
0
7
8
ECU Joondalup
5
1
1
3
8:8
0
4
3
Sorrento
6
2
2
2
16:14
2
8
2
Armadale SC
6
3
0
3
13:13
0
9
9
Bayswater City
4
1
0
3
6:10
-4
3
6
Inglewood United
6
2
1
3
10:11
-1
7
12
Perth Glory FC
6
0
1
5
5:17
-12
1
4
Perth SC
6
2
2
2
10:10
0
8
10
Balcatta
6
0
3
3
5:12
-7
3
11
Rockingham City
5
1
0
4
6:19
-13
3
Championship Round
2
ECU Joondalup
3
1
1
1
5:4
1
4
3
Cockburn City
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
1
Floreat Athena
2
2
0
0
5:1
4
6
4
Gwelup Croatia SC
2
1
0
1
7:3
4
3
5
Sorrento
3
1
0
2
5:10
-5
3
6
Armadale SC
3
0
0
3
1:12
-11
0
Relegation Round
2
Perth SC
3
1
1
1
7:5
2
4
5
Balcatta
2
1
0
1
5:5
0
3
4
Perth Glory FC
3
1
1
1
1:3
-2
4
3
Inglewood United
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
1
Bayswater City
2
2
0
0
3:1
2
6
6
Rockingham City
3
0
0
3
2:12
-10
0