Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Club Atletico Guemes
21
10
8
3
28:16
12
38
2
Chaco For Ever
19
10
4
5
24:15
9
34
3
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
20
8
9
3
19:14
5
33
4
Sportivo Las Parejas
20
7
9
4
23:13
10
30
5
Central Norte Salta
20
7
7
6
23:19
4
28
6
CD de Pronunciamiento
21
7
7
7
20:24
-4
28
7
Douglas Haig
21
7
7
7
22:27
-5
28
9
Union de Sunchales
19
5
10
4
23:18
5
25
10
Crucero del Norte
19
6
7
6
19:20
-1
25
11
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
20
5
7
8
16:21
-5
22
12
Sportivo General San Martin
20
6
2
12
19:30
-11
20
13
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
20
4
7
9
18:25
-7
19
14
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
20
3
6
11
11:25
-14
15
Group B
1
Huracan Las Heras
21
8
10
3
17:14
3
34
2
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
20
8
9
3
16:8
8
33
3
CD Maipu
20
9
6
5
20:19
1
33
4
Deportivo Madryn
20
8
5
7
24:14
10
29
5
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
19
7
7
5
18:13
5
28
6
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
20
6
10
4
19:19
0
28
7
CA Sansinena SD
21
7
7
7
17:20
-3
28
8
Club Olimpo
21
8
3
10
23:21
2
27
9
CS Estudiantes San Luis
20
7
4
9
19:22
-3
25
10
Club Circulo Deportivo
19
5
8
6
19:19
0
23
11
Atletico Camioneros
20
4
9
7
13:17
-4
21
12
Cipolletti
20
4
9
7
22:30
-8
21
13
Desamparados San Juan
19
4
8
7
14:20
-6
20
14
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
20
4
7
9
15:20
-5
19
Group A
1
Club Atletico Guemes
11
8
1
2
18:6
12
25
2
Chaco For Ever
10
7
3
0
18:5
13
24
4
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
9
5
4
0
13:5
8
19
3
Sportivo Las Parejas
9
5
4
0
14:2
12
19
7
Central Norte Salta
10
4
4
2
11:5
6
16
9
CD de Pronunciamiento
10
4
4
2
13:11
2
16
5
Douglas Haig
11
5
4
2
15:13
2
19
6
Union de Sunchales
10
4
4
2
15:8
7
16
14
Crucero del Norte
10
3
4
3
11:11
0
13
10
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
10
4
3
3
9:6
3
15
8
Sportivo General San Martin
10
5
1
4
14:11
3
16
13
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
10
3
4
3
12:10
2
13
12
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
10
3
6
1
7:5
2
15
Group B
1
Huracan Las Heras
10
6
3
1
8:2
6
21
3
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
10
6
2
2
10:3
7
20
5
CD Maipu
10
5
3
2
13:9
4
18
4
Deportivo Madryn
9
5
3
1
12:3
9
18
11
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
10
3
5
2
9:5
4
14
9
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
10
4
4
2
10:9
1
16
7
CA Sansinena SD
11
4
5
2
11:10
1
17
2
Club Olimpo
11
6
2
3
15:6
9
20
10
CS Estudiantes San Luis
10
4
3
3
12:11
1
15
6
Club Circulo Deportivo
10
4
5
1
11:7
4
17
8
Atletico Camioneros
10
4
4
2
9:6
3
16
13
Cipolletti
10
3
3
4
12:17
-5
12
12
Desamparados San Juan
10
3
4
3
11:10
1
13
14
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
9
2
5
2
8:7
1
11
Group A
2
Club Atletico Guemes
10
2
7
1
10:10
0
13
8
Chaco For Ever
9
3
1
5
6:10
-4
10
1
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
11
3
5
3
6:9
-3
14
7
Sportivo Las Parejas
11
2
5
4
9:11
-2
11
4
Central Norte Salta
10
3
3
4
12:14
-2
12
5
CD de Pronunciamiento
11
3
3
5
7:13
-6
12
10
Douglas Haig
10
2
3
5
7:14
-7
9
9
Union de Sunchales
9
1
6
2
8:10
-2
9
3
Crucero del Norte
9
3
3
3
8:9
-1
12
11
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
10
1
4
5
7:15
-8
7
13
Sportivo General San Martin
10
1
1
8
5:19
-14
4
12
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
10
1
3
6
6:15
-9
6
14
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
10
0
0
10
4:20
-16
0
Group B
4
Huracan Las Heras
11
2
7
2
9:12
-3
13
3
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
10
2
7
1
6:5
1
13
1
CD Maipu
10
4
3
3
7:10
-3
15
6
Deportivo Madryn
11
3
2
6
12:11
1
11
2
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
9
4
2
3
9:8
1
14
5
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
10
2
6
2
9:10
-1
12
7
CA Sansinena SD
10
3
2
5
6:10
-4
11
11
Club Olimpo
10
2
1
7
8:15
-7
7
8
CS Estudiantes San Luis
10
3
1
6
7:11
-4
10
13
Club Circulo Deportivo
9
1
3
5
8:12
-4
6
14
Atletico Camioneros
10
0
5
5
4:11
-7
5
9
Cipolletti
10
1
6
3
10:13
-3
9
12
Desamparados San Juan
9
1
4
4
3:10
-7
7
10
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
11
2
2
7
7:13
-6
8