Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Karpaty Lviv
18
14
3
1
34:10
24
45
2
Epicentr Dunaivtsi
18
8
7
3
27:21
6
31
3
Agrobiznes Volochisk
18
8
5
5
20:15
5
29
4
FK Nyva Buzova
18
7
6
5
21:19
2
27
5
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
18
6
8
4
27:18
9
26
6
Bukovina Chernovtsy
18
6
3
9
16:23
-7
21
7
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
18
4
8
6
18:17
1
20
8
FC Nyva Ternopil
18
5
5
8
15:19
-4
20
9
Metalist Kharkiv
18
3
5
10
13:27
-14
14
10
Khust FC
18
3
2
13
15:37
-22
11
Group B
1
FC Ingulets
18
13
3
2
42:13
29
42
2
FC Levy Bereg Kyiv
18
11
3
4
40:11
29
36
3
FSK Mariupol
18
8
7
3
22:14
8
31
4
Victoria Mykolaivka
18
8
6
4
19:18
1
30
5
SC Poltava
18
8
5
5
35:27
8
29
6
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
18
6
7
5
23:18
5
25
7
Girnik-Sport
18
5
2
11
16:32
-16
17
8
FC Kremin Kreminchuh
18
4
2
12
14:40
-26
14
9
FC Chernigiv
18
4
1
13
20:44
-24
13
10
Dinaz Vyshgorod
18
3
4
11
15:29
-14
13
Promotion Round
1
Karpaty Lviv
23
18
3
2
42:14
28
57
2
FC Ingulets
23
16
4
3
46:15
31
52
3
FC Levy Bereg Kyiv
23
14
4
5
50:14
36
46
4
Epicentr Dunaivtsi
23
9
10
4
32:25
7
37
5
FSK Mariupol
23
8
11
4
26:20
6
35
6
SC Poltava
23
9
7
7
41:35
6
34
7
Agrobiznes Volochisk
23
9
7
7
23:21
2
34
8
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
23
8
9
6
32:22
10
33
9
FK Nyva Buzova
23
8
9
6
26:26
0
33
10
Victoria Mykolaivka
23
8
7
8
20:25
-5
31
Relegation Round
1
Bukovina Chernovtsy
23
9
5
9
28:24
4
32
2
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
23
6
11
6
28:23
5
29
3
FC Nyva Ternopil
22
7
6
9
19:23
-4
27
4
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
23
6
7
10
26:36
-10
25
5
Khust FC
23
7
2
14
26:41
-15
23
6
Metalist Kharkiv
23
5
7
11
20:30
-10
22
7
Dinaz Vyshgorod
23
5
5
13
21:35
-14
20
8
Girnik-Sport
23
5
5
13
20:39
-19
20
9
FC Chernigiv
23
5
3
15
24:53
-29
18
10
FC Kremin Kreminchuh
22
4
4
14
15:44
-29
16
Group A
1
Karpaty Lviv
9
7
2
0
20:6
14
23
5
Epicentr Dunaivtsi
9
3
4
2
16:15
1
13
2
Agrobiznes Volochisk
9
5
3
1
14:5
9
18
3
FK Nyva Buzova
9
4
2
3
9:9
0
14
4
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
9
3
4
2
17:9
8
13
8
Bukovina Chernovtsy
9
3
2
4
6:9
-3
11
6
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
9
3
3
3
9:7
2
12
7
FC Nyva Ternopil
9
3
3
3
9:6
3
12
10
Metalist Kharkiv
9
0
3
6
5:15
-10
3
9
Khust FC
9
2
0
7
7:13
-6
6
Group B
2
FC Ingulets
9
7
1
1
29:7
22
22
1
FC Levy Bereg Kyiv
9
7
1
1
30:5
25
22
6
FSK Mariupol
9
3
4
2
12:11
1
13
3
Victoria Mykolaivka
9
5
3
1
10:4
6
18
4
SC Poltava
9
5
1
3
18:13
5
16
5
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
9
3
5
1
11:6
5
14
8
Girnik-Sport
9
3
1
5
8:11
-3
10
9
FC Kremin Kreminchuh
9
2
1
6
7:17
-10
7
10
FC Chernigiv
9
2
1
6
9:19
-10
7
7
Dinaz Vyshgorod
9
3
2
4
9:10
-1
11
Promotion Round
1
Karpaty Lviv
13
10
2
1
27:10
17
32
2
FC Ingulets
11
8
2
1
30:7
23
26
3
FC Levy Bereg Kyiv
11
8
1
2
33:6
27
25
8
Epicentr Dunaivtsi
12
4
6
2
21:18
3
18
10
FSK Mariupol
11
3
6
2
13:12
1
15
5
SC Poltava
11
6
2
3
20:14
6
20
4
Agrobiznes Volochisk
12
6
5
1
16:6
10
23
9
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
12
4
4
4
20:12
8
16
7
FK Nyva Buzova
12
5
3
4
14:16
-2
18
6
Victoria Mykolaivka
10
5
3
2
10:5
5
18
Relegation Round
3
Bukovina Chernovtsy
11
4
3
4
11:10
1
15
1
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
11
5
3
3
15:9
6
18
5
FC Nyva Ternopil
11
3
4
4
10:10
0
13
4
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
12
3
5
4
12:17
-5
14
7
Khust FC
11
4
0
7
12:15
-3
12
10
Metalist Kharkiv
11
2
3
6
11:16
-5
9
2
Dinaz Vyshgorod
12
4
3
5
11:13
-2
15
6
Girnik-Sport
12
3
3
6
9:13
-4
12
8
FC Chernigiv
12
3
2
7
13:24
-11
11
9
FC Kremin Kreminchuh
11
2
3
6
7:17
-10
9
Group A
1
Karpaty Lviv
9
7
1
1
14:4
10
22
2
Epicentr Dunaivtsi
9
5
3
1
11:6
5
18
5
Agrobiznes Volochisk
9
3
2
4
6:10
-4
11
4
FK Nyva Buzova
9
3
4
2
12:10
2
13
3
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
9
3
4
2
10:9
1
13
7
Bukovina Chernovtsy
9
3
1
5
10:14
-4
10
8
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
9
1
5
3
9:10
-1
8
9
FC Nyva Ternopil
9
2
2
5
6:13
-7
8
6
Metalist Kharkiv
9
3
2
4
8:12
-4
11
10
Khust FC
9
1
2
6
8:24
-16
5
Group B
1
FC Ingulets
9
6
2
1
13:6
7
20
3
FC Levy Bereg Kyiv
9
4
2
3
10:6
4
14
2
FSK Mariupol
9
5
3
1
10:3
7
18
5
Victoria Mykolaivka
9
3
3
3
9:14
-5
12
4
SC Poltava
9
3
4
2
17:14
3
13
6
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
9
3
2
4
12:12
0
11
8
Girnik-Sport
9
2
1
6
8:21
-13
7
7
FC Kremin Kreminchuh
9
2
1
6
7:23
-16
7
9
FC Chernigiv
9
2
0
7
11:25
-14
6
10
Dinaz Vyshgorod
9
0
2
7
6:19
-13
2
Promotion Round
2
Karpaty Lviv
10
8
1
1
15:4
11
25
1
FC Ingulets
12
8
2
2
16:8
8
26
3
FC Levy Bereg Kyiv
12
6
3
3
17:8
9
21
5
Epicentr Dunaivtsi
11
5
4
2
11:7
4
19
4
FSK Mariupol
12
5
5
2
13:8
5
20
8
SC Poltava
12
3
5
4
21:21
0
14
10
Agrobiznes Volochisk
11
3
2
6
7:15
-8
11
6
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
11
4
5
2
12:10
2
17
7
FK Nyva Buzova
11
3
6
2
12:10
2
15
9
Victoria Mykolaivka
13
3
4
6
10:20
-10
13
Relegation Round
1
Bukovina Chernovtsy
12
5
2
5
17:14
3
17
5
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
12
1
8
3
13:14
-1
11
2
FC Nyva Ternopil
11
4
2
5
9:13
-4
14
4
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
11
3
2
6
14:19
-5
11
6
Khust FC
12
3
2
7
14:26
-12
11
3
Metalist Kharkiv
12
3
4
5
9:14
-5
13
10
Dinaz Vyshgorod
11
1
2
8
10:22
-12
5
7
Girnik-Sport
11
2
2
7
11:26
-15
8
8
FC Chernigiv
11
2
1
8
11:29
-18
7
9
FC Kremin Kreminchuh
11
2
1
8
8:27
-19
7