Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
Albissola 2010
34
21
6
7
56:30
26
69
2
SSD Sanremese Calcio
34
20
7
7
58:34
24
67
3
FC Ponsacco 1920
34
17
11
6
49:31
18
62
4
Real Forte Querceta
34
16
12
6
50:27
23
60
5
Ssd Viareggio 2014
34
17
9
8
57:46
11
58
6
US Massese
34
15
11
8
50:33
17
56
7
Savona FBC
34
16
7
11
53:34
19
55
8
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
34
13
12
9
44:33
11
51
9
Asd San Donato-Tavarnelle
34
12
10
12
41:34
7
46
10
Gsd Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
34
10
14
10
48:45
3
44
11
Scd Ligorna 1922
34
11
10
13
41:50
-9
43
12
Usd Sestri Levante 1919
34
11
9
14
35:34
1
42
13
Usd Lavagnese 1919
34
11
8
15
35:42
-7
41
14
Rignanese
34
10
8
16
36:60
-24
38
15
Scandicci
34
10
4
20
42:54
-12
34
16
FBC Finale
34
6
12
16
38:49
-11
30
17
Argentina S.R.L.
34
4
9
21
29:71
-42
21
18
Valdinievole Montecatini
34
2
9
23
19:74
-55
15
1
Albissola 2010
17
13
3
1
36:12
24
42
2
SSD Sanremese Calcio
17
11
2
4
31:15
16
35
3
FC Ponsacco 1920
17
10
4
3
28:15
13
34
4
Real Forte Querceta
17
9
6
2
23:11
12
33
8
Ssd Viareggio 2014
17
9
3
5
30:24
6
30
7
US Massese
17
8
7
2
26:15
11
31
10
Savona FBC
17
8
3
6
28:16
12
27
9
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
17
8
4
5
25:17
8
28
11
Asd San Donato-Tavarnelle
17
7
5
5
21:15
6
26
14
Gsd Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
17
5
9
3
22:19
3
24
6
Scd Ligorna 1922
17
9
4
4
28:20
8
31
5
Usd Sestri Levante 1919
17
9
5
3
27:14
13
32
12
Usd Lavagnese 1919
17
7
5
5
21:16
5
26
13
Rignanese
17
7
4
6
22:28
-6
25
15
Scandicci
17
6
2
9
20:21
-1
20
16
FBC Finale
17
3
7
7
23:23
0
16
18
Argentina S.R.L.
17
2
5
10
16:29
-13
11
17
Valdinievole Montecatini
17
2
6
9
14:30
-16
12
5
Albissola 2010
17
8
3
6
20:18
2
27
1
SSD Sanremese Calcio
17
9
5
3
27:19
8
32
4
FC Ponsacco 1920
17
7
7
3
21:16
5
28
6
Real Forte Querceta
17
7
6
4
27:16
11
27
2
Ssd Viareggio 2014
17
8
6
3
27:22
5
30
7
US Massese
17
7
4
6
24:18
6
25
3
Savona FBC
17
8
4
5
25:18
7
28
8
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
17
5
8
4
19:16
3
23
9
Asd San Donato-Tavarnelle
17
5
5
7
20:19
1
20
10
Gsd Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
17
5
5
7
26:26
0
20
15
Scd Ligorna 1922
17
2
6
9
13:30
-17
12
16
Usd Sestri Levante 1919
17
2
4
11
8:20
-12
10
11
Usd Lavagnese 1919
17
4
3
10
14:26
-12
15
14
Rignanese
17
3
4
10
14:32
-18
13
13
Scandicci
17
4
2
11
22:33
-11
14
12
FBC Finale
17
3
5
9
15:26
-11
14
17
Argentina S.R.L.
17
2
4
11
13:42
-29
10
18
Valdinievole Montecatini
17
0
3
14
5:44
-39
3