Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
2
Porto Velho EC/RO
2
2
0
0
3:1
2
6
3
Princesa d. Solimoes
2
1
1
0
2:0
2
4
4
Manaus FC AM
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
4
5
Trem AP
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
6
Rio Branco FC AC
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
7
SC Humaita AC
2
0
0
2
0:2
-2
0
8
Sao Raimundo RR
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
Group A2
1
Maranhao AC MA
2
2
0
0
3:1
2
6
2
Moto Clube MA
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
3
Tocantinopolis
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
4
Altos PI
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
4
River PI
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
6
Aguia de Maraba PA
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
6
Fluminense EC PI
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
8
Cameta PA
2
0
0
2
0:2
-2
0
Group A3
1
Treze FC PB
2
2
0
0
6:3
3
6
2
America FC RN
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
3
Iguatu CE
2
1
1
0
2:0
2
4
4
Maracana CE
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
5
ACD Potiguar RN
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
6
Sousa EC PB
2
0
1
1
0:2
-2
1
7
Santa Cruz FC RN
2
0
0
2
3:6
-3
0
8
FC Atletico Cearense CE
2
0
0
2
1:5
-4
0
Group A4
1
AS Arapiraquense AL
2
2
0
0
4:2
2
6
2
AO Itabaiana SE
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
3
Retro FC Brasil
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
4
4
EC Jacuipense BA
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
5
CS Sergipe SE
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
6
SD Juazeirense BA
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
7
Petrolina PE
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
8
CS Esportiva AL
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
Group A5
1
Ipora GO
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
2
Capital FC TO
2
1
1
0
2:0
2
4
3
CRA Catalano GO
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
4
Brasiliense DF
2
1
0
1
1:1
0
3
5
Mixto MT
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
5
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
7
Anapolis FC GO
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
8
Real FC DF
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
Group A6
1
Nova Iguacu RJ
2
1
1
0
5:1
4
4
2
Itabuna BA
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
3
Serra ES
2
1
0
1
1:4
-3
3
4
AA Portuguesa RJ
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
4
Real Noroeste ES
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
6
Democrata SL MG
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
7
Ipatinga MG
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
8
Audax Rio EC RJ
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
Group A7
1
AA Internacional Limeira SP
2
2
0
0
4:0
4
6
2
EC Agua Santa SP
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
3
Pouso Alegre MG
2
1
0
1
3:1
2
3
4
Maringa FC
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
5
EC Santo Andre SP
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
6
CA Patrocinense MG
2
0
1
1
0:2
-2
1
7
Costa Rica EC
2
0
1
1
0:3
-3
1
7
Sao Jose EC SP U23
2
0
1
1
0:3
-3
1
Group A8
1
Cianorte FC PR
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
2
Concordia AC SC
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
3
Cascavel PR
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
4
Barra FC
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
4
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
6
Hercilio Luz SC
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
7
Avenida RS
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
8
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
3
Porto Velho EC/RO
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2
Princesa d. Solimoes
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
4
Manaus FC AM
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
5
Trem AP
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
5
Rio Branco FC AC
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
7
SC Humaita AC
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
7
Sao Raimundo RR
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
Group A2
2
Maranhao AC MA
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
4
Moto Clube MA
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
2
Tocantinopolis
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
6
Altos PI
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
1
River PI
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
5
Aguia de Maraba PA
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
6
Fluminense EC PI
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
8
Cameta PA
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
Group A3
2
Treze FC PB
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1
America FC RN
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
2
Iguatu CE
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
4
Maracana CE
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
7
ACD Potiguar RN
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
5
Sousa EC PB
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
6
Santa Cruz FC RN
1
0
0
1
3:4
-1
0
7
FC Atletico Cearense CE
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
Group A4
2
AS Arapiraquense AL
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1
AO Itabaiana SE
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
2
Retro FC Brasil
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
4
EC Jacuipense BA
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
8
CS Sergipe SE
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
4
SD Juazeirense BA
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
6
Petrolina PE
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
6
CS Esportiva AL
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
Group A5
4
Ipora GO
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
1
Capital FC TO
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2
CRA Catalano GO
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2
Brasiliense DF
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
5
Mixto MT
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
7
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
5
Anapolis FC GO
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
8
Real FC DF
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
Group A6
1
Nova Iguacu RJ
1
1
0
0
4:0
4
3
5
Itabuna BA
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
2
Serra ES
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
5
AA Portuguesa RJ
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
3
Real Noroeste ES
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3
Democrata SL MG
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
8
Ipatinga MG
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
7
Audax Rio EC RJ
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group A7
4
AA Internacional Limeira SP
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2
EC Agua Santa SP
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1
Pouso Alegre MG
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
2
Maringa FC
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
5
EC Santo Andre SP
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
7
CA Patrocinense MG
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
8
Costa Rica EC
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
5
Sao Jose EC SP U23
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
Group A8
3
Cianorte FC PR
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
1
Concordia AC SC
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
7
Cascavel PR
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
2
Barra FC
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
4
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4
Hercilio Luz SC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7
Avenida RS
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
4
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1
Porto Velho EC/RO
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
3
Princesa d. Solimoes
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
3
Manaus FC AM
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
5
Trem AP
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
7
Rio Branco FC AC
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
6
SC Humaita AC
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
8
Sao Raimundo RR
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
Group A2
1
Maranhao AC MA
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1
Moto Clube MA
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
4
Tocantinopolis
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
3
Altos PI
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
7
River PI
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
6
Aguia de Maraba PA
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
5
Fluminense EC PI
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
7
Cameta PA
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
Group A3
1
Treze FC PB
1
1
0
0
4:3
1
3
4
America FC RN
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
5
Iguatu CE
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
2
Maracana CE
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2
ACD Potiguar RN
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
6
Sousa EC PB
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
6
Santa Cruz FC RN
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
8
FC Atletico Cearense CE
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
Group A4
1
AS Arapiraquense AL
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
2
AO Itabaiana SE
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
4
Retro FC Brasil
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
4
EC Jacuipense BA
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
2
CS Sergipe SE
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
6
SD Juazeirense BA
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
6
Petrolina PE
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
8
CS Esportiva AL
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
Group A5
1
Ipora GO
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
5
Capital FC TO
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
3
CRA Catalano GO
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
6
Brasiliense DF
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
3
Mixto MT
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
6
Anapolis FC GO
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
8
Real FC DF
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
Group A6
2
Nova Iguacu RJ
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
1
Itabuna BA
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
8
Serra ES
1
0
0
1
0:4
-4
0
2
AA Portuguesa RJ
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
4
Real Noroeste ES
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
6
Democrata SL MG
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4
Ipatinga MG
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
7
Audax Rio EC RJ
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
Group A7
1
AA Internacional Limeira SP
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
2
EC Agua Santa SP
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
7
Pouso Alegre MG
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
5
Maringa FC
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
5
EC Santo Andre SP
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
3
CA Patrocinense MG
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
3
Costa Rica EC
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
8
Sao Jose EC SP U23
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
Group A8
1
Cianorte FC PR
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
5
Concordia AC SC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Cascavel PR
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
5
Barra FC
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
4
Hercilio Luz SC
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
5
Avenida RS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0