Standings

# Team MP W D L G GD P

Group A

1 Club Atletico Atlanta 20 11 5 4 33:20 13 38
2 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 21 10 7 4 29:19 10 37
3 CA Estudiantes 21 11 3 7 31:25 6 36
4 CA Temperley 21 8 8 5 22:19 3 32
5 Deportivo Moron 21 9 5 7 19:18 1 32
6 Ferro Carril Oeste 21 9 4 8 20:20 0 31
7 CA Platense 21 9 3 9 22:25 -3 30
8 Agropecuario Argentino 21 8 5 8 23:19 4 29
9 San Martin de San Juan 21 7 7 7 19:22 -3 28
10 CA Belgrano 21 5 12 4 26:25 1 27
11 CA Alvarado 21 7 5 9 27:28 -1 26
12 Guillermo Brown 21 6 7 8 18:21 -3 25
13 Independiente Rivadavia 20 6 6 8 26:28 -2 24
14 Barracas Central 21 5 6 10 19:26 -7 21
15 Mitre Santiago Del Estero 21 3 8 10 11:19 -8 17
16 Nueva Chicago 21 2 11 8 16:27 -11 17

Group B

1 San Martin de Tucuman 21 13 5 3 33:13 20 44
2 Defensores de Belgrano 21 11 8 2 25:13 12 41
3 CA Sarmiento 20 9 7 4 31:21 10 34
4 Deportivo Riestra 21 8 9 4 15:14 1 33
5 CA Tigre 20 8 4 8 24:21 3 28
6 Atletico de Rafaela 21 7 7 7 27:30 -3 28
7 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 20 7 6 7 20:20 0 27
8 Club Villa Dalmine 21 7 5 9 19:18 1 26
9 Instituto AC Cordoba 21 6 7 8 26:24 2 25
10 CA Brown de Adrogue 21 5 9 7 18:22 -4 24
11 Quilmes AC 21 5 9 7 19:24 -5 24
12 CA Chacarita Juniors 21 6 6 9 15:26 -11 24
13 Club Almagro 21 5 8 8 13:20 -7 23
14 CA All Boys 21 5 7 9 17:23 -6 22
15 CD Santamarina Tandil 20 4 8 8 15:19 -4 20
16 Gimnasia Jujuy 21 4 7 10 13:22 -9 19

Group A

1 Club Atletico Atlanta 10 7 2 1 21:10 11 23
2 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 10 6 3 1 16:7 9 21
5 CA Estudiantes 11 5 3 3 17:13 4 18
14 CA Temperley 10 2 5 3 9:8 1 11
6 Deportivo Moron 10 5 3 2 8:6 2 18
3 Ferro Carril Oeste 10 6 1 3 8:7 1 19
13 CA Platense 10 4 0 6 8:12 -4 12
8 Agropecuario Argentino 11 5 2 4 12:8 4 17
12 San Martin de San Juan 11 4 3 4 10:10 0 15
7 CA Belgrano 11 3 8 0 16:12 4 17
9 CA Alvarado 11 5 1 5 17:17 0 16
11 Guillermo Brown 11 4 3 4 9:8 1 15
4 Independiente Rivadavia 9 5 3 1 17:10 7 18
10 Barracas Central 10 4 3 3 14:12 2 15
16 Mitre Santiago Del Estero 11 2 3 6 7:10 -3 9
15 Nueva Chicago 11 1 8 2 10:12 -2 11

Group B

3 San Martin de Tucuman 10 6 3 1 14:3 11 21
1 Defensores de Belgrano 11 7 3 1 18:10 8 24
2 CA Sarmiento 10 7 2 1 20:7 13 23
4 Deportivo Riestra 11 5 5 1 9:5 4 20
7 CA Tigre 11 5 2 4 12:10 2 17
5 Atletico de Rafaela 11 6 2 3 19:16 3 20
6 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 10 5 3 2 10:7 3 18
11 Club Villa Dalmine 10 4 3 3 11:6 5 15
9 Instituto AC Cordoba 10 4 4 2 14:9 5 16
14 CA Brown de Adrogue 11 2 6 3 7:10 -3 12
8 Quilmes AC 11 4 5 2 14:13 1 17
10 CA Chacarita Juniors 11 4 4 3 8:11 -3 16
15 Club Almagro 10 3 3 4 4:8 -4 12
12 CA All Boys 10 4 3 3 10:10 0 15
13 CD Santamarina Tandil 9 3 3 3 10:11 -1 12
16 Gimnasia Jujuy 10 2 5 3 7:7 0 11

Group A

5 Club Atletico Atlanta 10 4 3 3 12:10 2 15
4 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 11 4 4 3 13:12 1 16
2 CA Estudiantes 10 6 0 4 14:12 2 18
1 CA Temperley 11 6 3 2 13:11 2 21
6 Deportivo Moron 11 4 2 5 11:12 -1 14
9 Ferro Carril Oeste 11 3 3 5 12:13 -1 12
3 CA Platense 11 5 3 3 14:13 1 18
8 Agropecuario Argentino 10 3 3 4 11:11 0 12
7 San Martin de San Juan 10 3 4 3 9:12 -3 13
11 CA Belgrano 10 2 4 4 10:13 -3 10
10 CA Alvarado 10 2 4 4 10:11 -1 10
12 Guillermo Brown 10 2 4 4 9:13 -4 10
14 Independiente Rivadavia 11 1 3 7 9:18 -9 6
16 Barracas Central 11 1 3 7 5:14 -9 6
13 Mitre Santiago Del Estero 10 1 5 4 4:9 -5 8
15 Nueva Chicago 10 1 3 6 6:15 -9 6

Group B

1 San Martin de Tucuman 11 7 2 2 19:10 9 23
2 Defensores de Belgrano 10 4 5 1 7:3 4 17
6 CA Sarmiento 10 2 5 3 11:14 -3 11
3 Deportivo Riestra 10 3 4 3 6:9 -3 13
5 CA Tigre 9 3 2 4 12:11 1 11
12 Atletico de Rafaela 10 1 5 4 8:14 -6 8
10 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza 10 2 3 5 10:13 -3 9
8 Club Villa Dalmine 11 3 2 6 8:12 -4 11
9 Instituto AC Cordoba 11 2 3 6 12:15 -3 9
4 CA Brown de Adrogue 10 3 3 4 11:12 -1 12
16 Quilmes AC 10 1 4 5 5:11 -6 7
13 CA Chacarita Juniors 10 2 2 6 7:15 -8 8
7 Club Almagro 11 2 5 4 9:12 -3 11
15 CA All Boys 11 1 4 6 7:13 -6 7
11 CD Santamarina Tandil 11 1 5 5 5:8 -3 8
14 Gimnasia Jujuy 11 2 2 7 6:15 -9 8