Standings

# Team MP W D L G GD P

Group A

1 AS Roma 6 4 1 1 13:5 8 13
2 BSC Young Boys 6 3 1 2 9:7 2 10
3 FC CFR 1907 Cluj 6 1 2 3 4:10 -6 5
4 CSKA Sofia 6 1 2 3 3:7 -4 5

Group B

1 Arsenal FC 6 6 0 0 20:5 15 18
2 Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10
3 SK Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7
4 Dundalk FC 6 0 0 6 8:19 -11 0

Group C

1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 13 15
2 SK Slavia Prague 6 4 0 2 11:10 1 12
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC 6 2 0 4 7:13 -6 6
4 OGC Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3

Group D

1 Rangers FC 6 4 2 0 13:7 6 14
2 Sl Benfica 6 3 3 0 18:9 9 12
3 Standard Liege 6 1 1 4 7:14 -7 4
4 KKS Lech Poznan 6 1 0 5 6:14 -8 3

Group E

1 PSV Eindhoven 6 4 0 2 12:9 3 12
2 Granada CF 6 3 2 1 6:3 3 11
3 PAOK FC 6 1 3 2 8:7 1 6
4 AC Omonia Nicosia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4

Group F

1 SSC Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 3 11
2 Real Sociedad 6 2 3 1 5:4 1 9
3 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 7:5 2 8
4 HNK Rijeka 6 1 1 4 6:12 -6 4

Group G

1 Leicester City 6 4 1 1 14:5 9 13
2 Sporting Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 4 13
3 FC Zorya Lugansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6
4 AEK Athens FC 6 1 0 5 7:15 -8 3

Group H

1 AC Milan 6 4 1 1 12:7 5 13
2 LOSC Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 6 11
3 AC Sparta Prague 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6
4 Celtic Glasgow 6 1 1 4 10:19 -9 4

Group I

1 CF Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 9 13
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11
3 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6
4 Qarabag FK 5 0 1 4 4:10 -6 1

Group J

1 Tottenham Hotspur 6 4 1 1 15:5 10 13
2 Royal Antwerp FC 6 4 0 2 8:5 3 12
3 LASK 6 3 1 2 11:12 -1 10
4 Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 6 0 0 6 7:19 -12 0

Group K

1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 9:1 8 14
2 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 1 10
3 Feyenoord Rotterdam 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5
4 CSKA Moscow 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3

Group L

1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 15 16
2 FK Red Star Belgrade 6 3 2 1 9:4 5 11
3 FC Slovan Liberec 6 2 1 3 4:13 -9 7
4 KAA Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0

Group A

1 AS Roma 3 2 1 0 8:1 7 7
2 BSC Young Boys 3 2 0 1 6:3 3 6
4 FC CFR 1907 Cluj 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 2
3 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3

Group B

1 Arsenal FC 3 3 0 0 11:2 9 9
2 Molde FK 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 6
3 SK Rapid Wien 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 4
4 Dundalk FC 3 0 0 3 4:9 -5 0

Group C

1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 14:3 11 9
2 SK Slavia Prague 3 3 0 0 7:2 5 9
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC 3 2 0 1 6:5 1 6
4 OGC Nice 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3

Group D

2 Rangers FC 3 2 1 0 6:4 2 7
1 Sl Benfica 3 2 1 0 10:3 7 7
3 Standard Liege 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4
4 KKS Lech Poznan 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3

Group E

1 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 0 1 8:4 4 6
3 Granada CF 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 4
2 PAOK FC 3 1 2 0 5:2 3 5
4 AC Omonia Nicosia 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3

Group F

2 SSC Napoli 3 1 1 1 3:2 1 4
3 Real Sociedad 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 4
1 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:2 3 5
4 HNK Rijeka 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3

Group G

1 Leicester City 3 3 0 0 9:0 9 9
2 Sporting Braga 3 2 1 0 8:3 5 7
3 FC Zorya Lugansk 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3
4 AEK Athens FC 3 0 0 3 3:9 -6 0

Group H

1 AC Milan 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6
2 LOSC Lille 3 1 2 0 5:4 1 5
3 AC Sparta Prague 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 3
4 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 2 5:9 -4 3

Group I

2 CF Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:3 6 6
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 3 2 1 0 3:1 2 7
3 Sivasspor 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 3
4 Qarabag FK 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 1

Group J

1 Tottenham Hotspur 3 3 0 0 9:0 9 9
2 Royal Antwerp FC 3 2 0 1 4:2 2 6
3 LASK 3 1 1 1 7:8 -1 4
4 Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 3 0 0 3 3:8 -5 0

Group K

1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 4:1 3 7
2 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 4
3 Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 3
4 CSKA Moscow 3 0 2 1 0:1 -1 2

Group L

1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:1 10 9
2 FK Red Star Belgrade 3 2 1 0 7:2 5 7
3 FC Slovan Liberec 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 4
4 KAA Gent 3 0 0 3 2:8 -6 0

Group A

1 AS Roma 3 2 0 1 5:4 1 6
2 BSC Young Boys 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4
3 FC CFR 1907 Cluj 3 1 0 2 3:7 -4 3
4 CSKA Sofia 3 0 2 1 0:3 -3 2

Group B

1 Arsenal FC 3 3 0 0 9:3 6 9
2 Molde FK 3 1 1 1 5:7 -2 4
3 SK Rapid Wien 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3
4 Dundalk FC 3 0 0 3 4:10 -6 0

Group C

1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6
2 SK Slavia Prague 3 1 0 2 4:8 -4 3
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva FC 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 0
3 OGC Nice 3 0 0 3 4:10 -6 0

Group D

1 Rangers FC 3 2 1 0 7:3 4 7
2 Sl Benfica 3 1 2 0 8:6 2 5
4 Standard Liege 3 0 0 3 3:9 -6 0
3 KKS Lech Poznan 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 0

Group E

2 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 6
1 Granada CF 3 2 1 0 4:1 3 7
4 PAOK FC 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1
3 AC Omonia Nicosia 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1

Group F

1 SSC Napoli 3 2 1 0 4:2 2 7
2 Real Sociedad 3 1 2 0 2:1 1 5
3 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3
4 HNK Rijeka 3 0 1 2 3:8 -5 1

Group G

2 Leicester City 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 4
1 Sporting Braga 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 6
4 FC Zorya Lugansk 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3
3 AEK Athens FC 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3

Group H

1 AC Milan 3 2 1 0 5:2 3 7
2 LOSC Lille 3 2 0 1 9:4 5 6
3 AC Sparta Prague 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 3
4 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 2 5:10 -5 1

Group I

1 CF Villarreal 3 2 1 0 5:2 3 7
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 3 1 1 1 3:6 -3 4
3 Sivasspor 3 1 0 2 6:8 -2 3
4 Qarabag FK 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0

Group J

3 Tottenham Hotspur 3 1 1 1 6:5 1 4
1 Royal Antwerp FC 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6
2 LASK 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 6
4 Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 3 0 0 3 4:11 -7 0

Group K

1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 5:0 5 7
2 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 1 5:2 3 6
3 Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 0 2 1 0:1 -1 2
4 CSKA Moscow 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 1

Group L

1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 6:1 5 7
2 FK Red Star Belgrade 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 4
3 FC Slovan Liberec 3 1 0 2 3:11 -8 3
4 KAA Gent 3 0 0 3 2:7 -5 0