Standings

# Team MP W D L G GD P

Group A

1 France 10 7 2 1 18:6 12 23
2 Sweden 10 6 1 3 26:9 17 19
3 Netherlands 10 6 1 3 21:12 9 19
4 Bulgaria 10 4 1 5 14:19 -5 13
5 Luxembourg 10 1 3 6 8:26 -18 6
6 Belarus 10 1 2 7 6:21 -15 5

Group B

1 Portugal 10 9 0 1 32:4 28 27
2 Switzerland 10 9 0 1 23:7 16 27
3 Hungary 10 4 1 5 14:14 0 13
4 Faroe Islands 10 2 3 5 4:16 -12 9
5 Latvia 10 2 1 7 7:18 -11 7
6 Andorra 10 1 1 8 2:23 -21 4

Group C

1 Germany 10 10 0 0 43:4 39 30
2 Northern Ireland 10 6 1 3 17:6 11 19
3 Czech Republic 10 4 3 3 17:10 7 15
4 Norway 10 4 1 5 17:16 1 13
5 Azerbaijan 10 3 1 6 10:19 -9 10
6 San Marino 10 0 0 10 2:51 -49 0

Group D

1 Serbia 10 6 3 1 20:10 10 21
2 Ireland 10 5 4 1 12:6 6 19
3 Wales 10 4 5 1 13:6 7 17
4 Austria 10 4 3 3 14:12 2 15
5 Georgia 10 0 5 5 8:14 -6 5
6 Moldova 10 0 2 8 4:23 -19 2

Group E

1 Poland 10 8 1 1 28:14 14 25
2 Denmark 10 6 2 2 20:8 12 20
3 Montenegro 10 5 1 4 20:12 8 16
4 Romania 10 3 4 3 12:10 2 13
5 Armenia 10 2 1 7 10:26 -16 7
6 Kazakhstan 10 0 3 7 6:26 -20 3

Group F

1 England 10 8 2 0 18:3 15 26
2 Slovakia 10 6 0 4 17:7 10 18
3 Scotland 10 5 3 2 17:12 5 18
4 Slovenia 10 4 3 3 12:7 5 15
5 Lithuania 10 1 3 6 7:20 -13 6
6 Malta 10 0 1 9 3:25 -22 1

Group G

1 Spain 10 9 1 0 36:3 33 28
2 Italy 10 7 2 1 21:8 13 23
3 Albania 10 4 1 5 10:13 -3 13
4 Israel 10 4 0 6 10:15 -5 12
5 North Macedonia 10 3 2 5 15:15 0 11
6 Liechtenstein 10 0 0 10 1:39 -38 0

Group H

1 Belgium 10 9 1 0 43:6 37 28
2 Greece 10 5 4 1 17:6 11 19
3 Bosnia & Herzegovina 10 5 2 3 24:13 11 17
4 Estonia 10 3 2 5 13:19 -6 11
5 Cyprus 10 3 1 6 9:18 -9 10
6 Gibraltar 10 0 0 10 3:47 -44 0

Group I

1 Iceland 10 7 1 2 16:7 9 22
2 Croatia 10 6 2 2 15:4 11 20
3 Ukraine 10 5 2 3 13:9 4 17
4 Turkey 10 4 3 3 14:13 1 15
5 Finland 10 2 3 5 9:13 -4 9
6 Kosovo 10 0 1 9 3:24 -21 1

Group A

2 France 5 4 1 0 12:3 9 13
1 Sweden 5 4 1 0 18:2 16 13
3 Netherlands 5 4 0 1 14:3 11 12
4 Bulgaria 5 4 0 1 10:6 4 12
6 Luxembourg 5 1 1 3 4:8 -4 4
5 Belarus 5 1 2 2 4:9 -5 5

Group B

1 Portugal 5 5 0 0 20:2 18 15
2 Switzerland 5 5 0 0 13:2 11 15
3 Hungary 5 3 0 2 10:5 5 9
4 Faroe Islands 5 1 2 2 1:8 -7 5
6 Latvia 5 1 0 4 4:10 -6 3
5 Andorra 5 1 1 3 2:5 -3 4

Group C

1 Germany 5 5 0 0 23:1 22 15
2 Northern Ireland 5 4 0 1 13:3 10 12
4 Czech Republic 5 2 2 1 8:3 5 8
3 Norway 5 3 1 1 8:5 3 10
5 Azerbaijan 5 2 0 3 8:8 0 6
6 San Marino 5 0 0 5 0:26 -26 0

Group D

1 Serbia 5 3 2 0 10:5 5 11
4 Ireland 5 2 2 1 4:2 2 8
2 Wales 5 2 2 1 7:3 4 8
3 Austria 5 2 2 1 8:6 2 8
5 Georgia 5 0 2 3 4:8 -4 2
6 Moldova 5 0 1 4 3:11 -8 1

Group E

1 Poland 5 5 0 0 15:6 9 15
2 Denmark 5 3 1 1 10:3 7 10
3 Montenegro 5 3 0 2 11:4 7 9
4 Romania 5 2 2 1 5:5 0 8
5 Armenia 5 2 0 3 7:17 -10 6
6 Kazakhstan 5 0 3 2 4:9 -5 3

Group F

1 England 5 5 0 0 10:1 9 15
2 Slovakia 5 4 0 1 11:1 10 12
4 Scotland 5 3 2 0 7:3 4 11
3 Slovenia 5 3 2 0 9:2 7 11
5 Lithuania 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 4
6 Malta 5 0 1 4 3:14 -11 1

Group G

1 Spain 5 5 0 0 22:1 21 15
2 Italy 5 3 2 0 10:2 8 11
3 Albania 5 2 0 3 4:7 -3 6
5 Israel 5 1 0 4 3:9 -6 3
4 North Macedonia 5 1 1 3 9:8 1 4
6 Liechtenstein 5 0 0 5 0:18 -18 0

Group H

1 Belgium 5 4 1 0 26:2 24 13
3 Greece 5 2 2 1 8:3 5 8
2 Bosnia & Herzegovina 5 3 1 1 15:4 11 10
5 Estonia 5 2 0 3 6:6 0 6
4 Cyprus 5 2 1 2 7:8 -1 7
6 Gibraltar 5 0 0 5 2:22 -20 0

Group I

1 Iceland 5 5 0 0 10:2 8 15
2 Croatia 5 3 2 0 6:2 4 11
3 Ukraine 5 3 1 1 7:3 4 10
4 Turkey 5 3 1 1 7:5 2 10
5 Finland 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 5
6 Kosovo 5 0 0 5 2:15 -13 0

Group A

1 France 5 3 1 1 6:3 3 10
3 Sweden 5 2 0 3 8:7 1 6
2 Netherlands 5 2 1 2 7:9 -2 7
5 Bulgaria 5 0 1 4 4:13 -9 1
4 Luxembourg 5 0 2 3 4:18 -14 2
6 Belarus 5 0 0 5 2:12 -10 0

Group B

1 Portugal 5 4 0 1 12:2 10 12
2 Switzerland 5 4 0 1 10:5 5 12
3 Hungary 5 1 1 3 4:9 -5 4
4 Faroe Islands 5 1 1 3 3:8 -5 4
5 Latvia 5 1 1 3 3:8 -5 4
6 Andorra 5 0 0 5 0:18 -18 0

Group C

1 Germany 5 5 0 0 20:3 17 15
3 Northern Ireland 5 2 1 2 4:3 1 7
2 Czech Republic 5 2 1 2 9:7 2 7
5 Norway 5 1 0 4 9:11 -2 3
4 Azerbaijan 5 1 1 3 2:11 -9 4
6 San Marino 5 0 0 5 2:25 -23 0

Group D

2 Serbia 5 3 1 1 10:5 5 10
1 Ireland 5 3 2 0 8:4 4 11
3 Wales 5 2 3 0 6:3 3 9
4 Austria 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 7
5 Georgia 5 0 3 2 4:6 -2 3
6 Moldova 5 0 1 4 1:12 -11 1

Group E

1 Poland 5 3 1 1 13:8 5 10
2 Denmark 5 3 1 1 10:5 5 10
3 Montenegro 5 2 1 2 9:8 1 7
4 Romania 5 1 2 2 7:5 2 5
5 Armenia 5 0 1 4 3:9 -6 1
6 Kazakhstan 5 0 0 5 2:17 -15 0

Group F

1 England 5 3 2 0 8:2 6 11
3 Slovakia 5 2 0 3 6:6 0 6
2 Scotland 5 2 1 2 10:9 1 7
4 Slovenia 5 1 1 3 3:5 -2 4
5 Lithuania 5 0 2 3 2:12 -10 2
6 Malta 5 0 0 5 0:11 -11 0

Group G

1 Spain 5 4 1 0 14:2 12 13
2 Italy 5 4 0 1 11:6 5 12
4 Albania 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 7
3 Israel 5 3 0 2 7:6 1 9
5 North Macedonia 5 2 1 2 6:7 -1 7
6 Liechtenstein 5 0 0 5 1:21 -20 0

Group H

1 Belgium 5 5 0 0 17:4 13 15
2 Greece 5 3 2 0 9:3 6 11
3 Bosnia & Herzegovina 5 2 1 2 9:9 0 7
4 Estonia 5 1 2 2 7:13 -6 5
5 Cyprus 5 1 0 4 2:10 -8 3
6 Gibraltar 5 0 0 5 1:25 -24 0

Group I

2 Iceland 5 2 1 2 6:5 1 7
1 Croatia 5 3 0 2 9:2 7 9
3 Ukraine 5 2 1 2 6:6 0 7
4 Turkey 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 5
5 Finland 5 1 1 3 4:7 -3 4
6 Kosovo 5 0 1 4 1:9 -8 1