Standings

# Team MP W D L G GD P

Group 1

1 Vasteraas SK 3 2 1 0 5:1 4 7
2 GAIS 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 6
3 Malmo FF 3 1 0 2 5:4 1 3
4 Halmstads BK 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 1

Group 2

1 Degerfors IF 3 3 0 0 6:1 5 9
2 IF Elfsborg 3 2 0 1 7:4 3 6
3 Falkenbergs FF 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 3
4 Utsiktens BK 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 0

Group 3

1 BK Hacken 3 2 1 0 6:1 5 7
2 Dalkurd FF 3 2 0 1 7:3 4 6
3 Helsingborgs IF 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 2
4 IK Gauthiod 3 0 1 2 1:9 -8 1

Group 4

1 Djurgardens IF 3 3 0 0 12:1 11 9
2 IK Brage 3 1 0 2 1:2 -1 3
3 Kalmar FF 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3
4 Umea FC 3 1 0 2 2:9 -7 3

Group 5

1 Ostersunds FK 3 2 1 0 5:1 4 7
2 Mjallby AIF 3 2 0 1 6:2 4 6
3 Landskrona BoIS 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3
4 Akropolis IF 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 1

Group 6

1 IFK Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 7:2 5 7
2 IFK Goteborg 3 1 2 0 6:5 1 5
3 Sandvikens IF 3 1 0 2 7:10 -3 3
4 GIF Sundsvall 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 1

Group 7

1 Trelleborgs FF 3 2 1 0 5:2 3 7
2 IK Sirius FK 3 1 2 0 4:3 1 5
3 Orebro SK 3 1 1 1 9:3 6 4
4 IF Lodde 3 0 0 3 1:11 -10 0

Group 8

1 Hammarby IF 3 3 0 0 10:3 7 9
2 AIK 3 2 0 1 8:4 4 6
3 AFC Eskilstuna 3 1 0 2 5:9 -4 3
4 Oskarshamns AIK 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 0

Group 1

1 Vasteraas SK 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
3 GAIS 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
2 Malmo FF 2 1 0 1 5:3 2 3
4 Halmstads BK 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1

Group 2

1 Degerfors IF 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
2 IF Elfsborg 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
3 Falkenbergs FF 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
4 Utsiktens BK 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0

Group 3

1 BK Hacken 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4
2 Dalkurd FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 5 3
4 Helsingborgs IF 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
3 IK Gauthiod 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1

Group 4

1 Djurgardens IF 3 3 0 0 12:1 11 9
2 IK Brage 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
3 Kalmar FF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
4 Umea FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Group 5

2 Ostersunds FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
1 Mjallby AIF 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3
4 Landskrona BoIS 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0
3 Akropolis IF 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0

Group 6

1 IFK Norrkoping 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4
2 IFK Goteborg 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
4 Sandvikens IF 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0
3 GIF Sundsvall 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0

Group 7

1 Trelleborgs FF 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
2 IK Sirius FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 Orebro SK 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
4 IF Lodde 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0

Group 8

1 Hammarby IF 2 2 0 0 7:3 4 6
2 AIK 1 1 0 0 4:0 4 3
3 AFC Eskilstuna 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3
4 Oskarshamns AIK 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0

Group 1

1 Vasteraas SK 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4
2 GAIS 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
3 Malmo FF 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
4 Halmstads BK 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0

Group 2

1 Degerfors IF 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6
2 IF Elfsborg 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3
3 Falkenbergs FF 2 1 0 1 5:4 1 3
4 Utsiktens BK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0

Group 3

1 BK Hacken 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
2 Dalkurd FF 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
3 Helsingborgs IF 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2
4 IK Gauthiod 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0

Group 4

2 Djurgardens IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 IK Brage 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
4 Kalmar FF 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
1 Umea FC 3 1 0 2 2:9 -7 3

Group 5

1 Ostersunds FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 4 6
2 Mjallby AIF 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
3 Landskrona BoIS 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
4 Akropolis IF 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1

Group 6

2 IFK Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3
1 IFK Goteborg 2 1 1 0 5:4 1 4
3 Sandvikens IF 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3
4 GIF Sundsvall 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1

Group 7

2 Trelleborgs FF 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4
1 IK Sirius FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4
3 Orebro SK 1 1 0 0 7:0 7 3
4 IF Lodde 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0

Group 8

1 Hammarby IF 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
2 AIK 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
4 AFC Eskilstuna 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0
3 Oskarshamns AIK 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0