Standings

# Team MP W D L G GD P

Group Group 17A

1 Deportivo Aragon 3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7
2 SD Huesca B 2 2 0 0 4:2 2 6
3 Illueca CF 3 1 2 0 3:1 2 5
4 CD Carinena 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4
5 CD Belchite 97 3 1 1 1 3:1 2 4
6 CD Valdefierro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
7 CDJ Tamarite 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
8 CF Atletico de Monzon 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
9 UD Fraga 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
10 CD Binefar 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1
11 CD Teruel 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
12 AD San Juan de Mozarrifar 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0

Group Group 17B

1 Utebo FC 3 2 1 0 4:1 3 7
2 CF Calamocha 3 2 0 1 4:2 2 6
3 Villanueva CF 2 1 1 0 6:2 4 4
4 Barbastro UD 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4
5 CF Epila 3 0 3 0 5:5 0 3
6 Sarinena 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
7 Cuarte CD 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
8 SD Borja 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 2
9 Robres CD 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
10 AD Sabinanigo 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 1
11 CD Brea 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
12 AD Almudevar 3 0 1 2 2:8 -6 1

Group Group 17A

3 Deportivo Aragon 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
3 SD Huesca B 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
5 Illueca CF 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
8 CD Carinena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1 CD Belchite 97 2 1 0 1 3:1 2 3
1 CD Valdefierro 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
8 CDJ Tamarite 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10 CF Atletico de Monzon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
6 UD Fraga 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
7 CD Binefar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
10 CD Teruel 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
12 AD San Juan de Mozarrifar 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0

Group Group 17B

2 Utebo FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
4 CF Calamocha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
1 Villanueva CF 2 1 1 0 6:2 4 4
8 Barbastro UD 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
6 CF Epila 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2
3 Sarinena 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3
5 Cuarte CD 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
7 SD Borja 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
10 Robres CD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10 AD Sabinanigo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
12 CD Brea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
8 AD Almudevar 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1

Group Group 17A

1 Deportivo Aragon 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4
4 SD Huesca B 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
3 Illueca CF 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
2 CD Carinena 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4
7 CD Belchite 97 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
12 CD Valdefierro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
5 CDJ Tamarite 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
6 CF Atletico de Monzon 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
10 UD Fraga 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
10 CD Binefar 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
8 CD Teruel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8 AD San Juan de Mozarrifar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Group Group 17B

1 Utebo FC 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4
2 CF Calamocha 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
9 Villanueva CF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Barbastro UD 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
4 CF Epila 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
11 Sarinena 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
9 Cuarte CD 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8 SD Borja 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
5 Robres CD 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
7 AD Sabinanigo 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 1
5 CD Brea 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
12 AD Almudevar 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0