Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Heart of Midlothian
4
4
0
0
8:3
5
12
2
Raith Rovers FC
4
2
1
1
7:7
0
8
3
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
4
1
2
1
4:4
0
6
4
East Fife FC
4
1
0
3
5:6
-1
3
5
Cowdenbeath FC
4
0
1
3
0:4
-4
1
Group B
1
Hibernian FC
4
4
0
0
10:3
7
12
2
FC Dundee
4
3
0
1
9:4
5
9
3
Cove Rangers FC
4
1
1
2
7:9
-2
5
4
Forfar Athletic
4
0
1
3
3:8
-5
2
5
Brora Rangers
4
0
2
2
11:17
-6
2
Group C
1
St Johnstone FC
4
3
1
0
12:2
10
10
2
Dundee United
4
2
1
1
7:3
4
8
3
Peterhead FC
4
2
1
1
6:5
1
8
4
Kelty Hearts FC
4
1
1
2
4:4
0
4
5
Brechin City FC
4
0
0
4
3:18
-15
0
Group D
1
Ross County FC
4
3
1
0
16:9
7
11
2
Arbroath FC
4
3
0
1
9:4
5
9
3
Elgin City
4
2
0
2
5:7
-2
6
4
Stirling Albion
4
1
0
3
3:8
-5
3
5
Montrose FC
4
0
1
3
9:14
-5
1
Group E
1
Dunfermline Athletic
4
4
0
0
9:2
7
12
2
Falkirk FC
4
3
0
1
9:3
6
9
3
Kilmarnock FC
4
2
0
2
4:6
-2
6
4
Clyde FC
4
1
0
3
6:9
-3
3
5
Dumbarton FC
4
0
0
4
2:10
-8
0
Group F
1
Ayr United
4
2
1
1
8:5
3
8
2
Annan Athletic
4
2
1
1
9:4
5
7
3
Stranraer FC
4
1
3
0
6:5
1
7
4
Hamilton Academical FC
4
2
0
2
7:6
1
6
5
Albion Rovers FC
4
0
1
3
5:15
-10
2
Group G
1
St Mirren FC
4
2
2
0
14:9
5
10
2
Queen of The South FC
4
1
3
0
12:10
2
7
3
Partick Thistle
4
1
2
1
6:6
0
7
4
Greenock Morton FC
4
1
3
0
11:12
-1
6
5
Queens Park FC
4
0
0
4
1:7
-6
0
Group H
1
Livingston FC
4
4
0
0
15:3
12
12
2
Alloa Athletic FC
4
3
0
1
9:5
4
9
3
Edinburgh City
4
1
1
2
3:5
-2
4
4
Airdrieonians
4
1
0
3
3:7
-4
3
5
Stenhousemuir FC
4
0
1
3
4:12
-8
2
Group A
1
Heart of Midlothian
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
2
Raith Rovers FC
2
1
1
0
5:4
1
5
3
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
5
4
East Fife FC
2
1
0
1
4:3
1
3
5
Cowdenbeath FC
2
0
0
2
0:2
-2
0
Group B
2
Hibernian FC
2
2
0
0
7:2
5
6
1
FC Dundee
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
3
Cove Rangers FC
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
4
Forfar Athletic
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
2
5
Brora Rangers
2
0
1
1
4:7
-3
1
Group C
1
St Johnstone FC
2
1
1
0
7:0
7
4
3
Dundee United
2
1
0
1
1:1
0
3
2
Peterhead FC
2
1
0
1
4:4
0
3
4
Kelty Hearts FC
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
5
Brechin City FC
2
0
0
2
2:8
-6
0
Group D
2
Ross County FC
2
2
0
0
5:1
4
6
1
Arbroath FC
2
2
0
0
6:1
5
6
4
Elgin City
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
3
Stirling Albion
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
5
Montrose FC
2
0
1
1
7:9
-2
1
Group E
2
Dunfermline Athletic
2
2
0
0
5:2
3
6
1
Falkirk FC
2
2
0
0
5:1
4
6
4
Kilmarnock FC
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
3
Clyde FC
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
5
Dumbarton FC
2
0
0
2
0:5
-5
0
Group F
2
Ayr United
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
5
4
Annan Athletic
2
1
1
0
8:7
1
4
3
Stranraer FC
2
1
1
0
0:-2
2
4
1
Hamilton Academical FC
2
2
0
0
5:1
4
6
5
Albion Rovers FC
2
0
0
2
3:10
-7
0
Group G
1
St Mirren FC
2
1
1
0
11:7
4
5
4
Queen of The South FC
2
0
2
0
4:5
-1
2
2
Partick Thistle
2
1
1
0
2:0
2
5
3
Greenock Morton FC
2
1
1
0
5:5
0
4
5
Queens Park FC
2
0
0
2
1:4
-3
0
Group H
1
Livingston FC
2
2
0
0
6:2
4
6
2
Alloa Athletic FC
2
2
0
0
6:3
3
6
3
Edinburgh City
2
0
1
1
5:11
-6
1
4
Airdrieonians
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
5
Stenhousemuir FC
2
0
0
2
0:6
-6
0
Group A
1
Heart of Midlothian
2
2
0
0
4:2
2
6
2
Raith Rovers FC
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
3
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
5
East Fife FC
2
0
0
2
1:3
-2
0
4
Cowdenbeath FC
2
0
1
1
0:2
-2
1
Group B
1
Hibernian FC
2
2
0
0
3:1
2
6
2
FC Dundee
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
3
Cove Rangers FC
2
0
1
1
5:7
-2
2
5
Forfar Athletic
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
4
Brora Rangers
2
0
1
1
4:6
-2
1
Group C
1
St Johnstone FC
2
2
0
0
5:2
3
6
2
Dundee United
2
1
1
0
6:2
4
5
3
Peterhead FC
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
5
4
Kelty Hearts FC
2
1
0
1
2:1
1
3
5
Brechin City FC
2
0
0
2
1:10
-9
0
Group D
1
Ross County FC
2
1
1
0
11:8
3
5
2
Arbroath FC
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
3
Elgin City
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
5
Stirling Albion
2
0
0
2
0:5
-5
0
4
Montrose FC
2
0
0
2
2:5
-3
0
Group E
1
Dunfermline Athletic
2
2
0
0
4:0
4
6
2
Falkirk FC
2
1
0
1
4:2
2
3
3
Kilmarnock FC
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
4
Clyde FC
2
0
0
2
3:5
-2
0
5
Dumbarton FC
2
0
0
2
2:5
-3
0
Group F
2
Ayr United
2
1
0
1
6:4
2
3
1
Annan Athletic
2
1
0
1
5:2
3
3
3
Stranraer FC
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
3
5
Hamilton Academical FC
2
0
0
2
2:5
-3
0
4
Albion Rovers FC
2
0
1
1
2:5
-3
2
Group G
2
St Mirren FC
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
5
1
Queen of The South FC
2
1
1
0
8:5
3
5
4
Partick Thistle
2
0
1
1
4:6
-2
2
3
Greenock Morton FC
2
0
2
0
6:7
-1
2
5
Queens Park FC
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
Group H
1
Livingston FC
2
2
0
0
9:1
8
6
2
Alloa Athletic FC
2
1
0
1
3:2
1
3
3
Edinburgh City
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
4
Airdrieonians
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
5
Stenhousemuir FC
2
0
1
1
4:6
-2
2