Standings

# Team MP W D L G GD P

Group 3

1 Ruch Chorzow 18 14 2 2 48:15 33 44
2 KS Polonia Bytom SA 18 13 3 2 43:18 25 42
3 KS Sleza Wroclaw 18 11 5 2 44:18 26 38
4 Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 18 10 3 5 32:22 10 33
5 LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj 18 10 2 6 33:25 8 32
6 KS Lechia Zielona Gora 18 8 4 6 29:30 -1 28
7 Zaglebie II Lubin 18 7 4 7 30:22 8 25
8 MKS Kluczbork 18 7 4 7 34:34 0 25
9 Rekord Bielsko Biala 18 6 5 7 27:22 5 23
10 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 18 6 5 7 29:39 -10 23
11 Miedz Legnica II 18 6 4 8 25:30 -5 22
12 Gornik Zabrze II 17 6 3 8 31:27 4 21
12 Stal Brzeg 17 5 6 6 31:27 4 21
14 MKS Piast Zmigrod 18 4 8 6 31:32 -1 20
15 KS Row 1964 Rybnik 18 4 7 7 24:33 -9 19
16 Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski 18 5 3 10 18:35 -17 18
17 Foto-Higiena Gac 18 4 5 9 26:41 -15 17
18 KS Polonia Nysa 18 3 2 13 21:49 -28 11
19 MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica 18 3 1 14 20:57 -37 10

Group 3

1 Ruch Chorzow 9 8 1 0 28:6 22 25
4 KS Polonia Bytom SA 9 5 3 1 20:8 12 18
2 KS Sleza Wroclaw 9 6 2 1 24:9 15 20
3 Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 10 6 2 2 19:11 8 20
14 LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj 9 3 1 5 15:19 -4 10
8 KS Lechia Zielona Gora 8 4 2 2 15:11 4 14
12 Zaglebie II Lubin 8 3 2 3 19:12 7 11
10 MKS Kluczbork 9 4 1 4 20:16 4 13
11 Rekord Bielsko Biala 9 3 3 3 17:12 5 12
5 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 10 5 2 3 18:12 6 17
9 Miedz Legnica II 9 4 2 3 15:15 0 14
6 Gornik Zabrze II 9 5 1 3 24:12 12 16
7 Stal Brzeg 9 4 3 2 21:11 10 15
17 MKS Piast Zmigrod 8 1 3 4 12:12 0 6
15 KS Row 1964 Rybnik 10 2 4 4 11:17 -6 10
19 Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski 8 1 1 6 4:15 -11 4
16 Foto-Higiena Gac 9 2 3 4 13:19 -6 9
13 KS Polonia Nysa 9 3 2 4 13:16 -3 11
18 MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica 9 2 0 7 9:26 -17 6

Group 3

3 Ruch Chorzow 9 6 1 2 20:9 11 19
1 KS Polonia Bytom SA 9 8 0 1 23:10 13 24
4 KS Sleza Wroclaw 9 5 3 1 20:9 11 18
9 Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 8 4 1 3 13:11 2 13
2 LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj 9 7 1 1 18:6 12 22
7 KS Lechia Zielona Gora 10 4 2 4 14:19 -5 14
5 Zaglebie II Lubin 10 4 2 4 11:10 1 14
10 MKS Kluczbork 9 3 3 3 14:18 -4 12
11 Rekord Bielsko Biala 9 3 2 4 10:10 0 11
16 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 8 1 3 4 11:27 -16 6
13 Miedz Legnica II 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 8
17 Gornik Zabrze II 8 1 2 5 7:15 -8 5
15 Stal Brzeg 8 1 3 4 10:16 -6 6
6 MKS Piast Zmigrod 10 3 5 2 19:20 -1 14
12 KS Row 1964 Rybnik 8 2 3 3 13:16 -3 9
8 Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski 10 4 2 4 14:20 -6 14
14 Foto-Higiena Gac 9 2 2 5 13:22 -9 8
19 KS Polonia Nysa 9 0 0 9 8:33 -25 0
18 MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica 9 1 1 7 11:31 -20 4