Standings

# Team MP W D L G GD P

Group 2

1 Radunia Stezyca 17 14 1 2 53:12 41 43
2 Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 17 13 2 2 41:15 26 41
3 OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 16 11 4 1 36:12 24 37
4 GKS Przodkowo 17 8 5 4 31:18 13 29
5 SKS Baltyk Gdynia 17 8 5 4 28:18 10 29
6 Kp Starogard Gdansk 17 9 2 6 27:26 1 29
7 Baltyk Koszalin 17 8 4 5 38:26 12 28
8 Elana Torun 16 7 6 3 35:15 20 27
9 MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg 17 6 8 3 22:18 4 26
10 JKS Jarota Jarocin 17 7 4 6 39:26 13 25
11 Pogon II Szczecin 16 7 3 6 40:35 5 24
12 Sokol Kleczew 17 7 3 7 26:23 3 24
13 MKS Nielba Wagrowiec 17 6 5 6 33:29 4 23
14 Sks Unia Swarzedz 17 6 4 7 28:20 8 22
15 MLKS Unia Janikowo 17 6 4 7 24:32 -8 22
16 MKS Flota Swinoujscie 16 5 5 6 20:31 -11 20
17 KS Pomorzanin Torun 16 4 6 6 16:18 -2 18
18 Gryf Wejherowo 17 5 2 10 22:41 -19 17
19 Gwardia Koszalin 16 4 4 8 20:27 -7 16
20 Chemik Police 17 1 3 13 6:48 -42 6
21 Gornik Konin 17 0 2 15 9:50 -41 2
22 KS Mieszko Gniezno 17 0 2 15 9:63 -54 2

Group 2

1 Radunia Stezyca 9 8 0 1 32:6 26 24
3 Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 9 5 2 2 16:13 3 17
2 OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 8 5 3 0 18:4 14 18
7 GKS Przodkowo 9 4 2 3 15:9 6 14
4 SKS Baltyk Gdynia 8 4 4 0 16:2 14 16
6 Kp Starogard Gdansk 9 5 0 4 16:16 0 15
5 Baltyk Koszalin 8 5 0 3 25:15 10 15
11 Elana Torun 8 3 3 2 18:9 9 12
12 MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg 9 2 5 2 12:13 -1 11
16 JKS Jarota Jarocin 8 2 3 3 11:13 -2 9
15 Pogon II Szczecin 6 3 1 2 17:16 1 10
17 Sokol Kleczew 8 2 2 4 8:12 -4 8
13 MKS Nielba Wagrowiec 9 3 2 4 15:17 -2 11
8 Sks Unia Swarzedz 9 4 1 4 13:10 3 13
10 MLKS Unia Janikowo 8 4 1 3 13:12 1 13
14 MKS Flota Swinoujscie 8 3 2 3 13:15 -2 11
9 KS Pomorzanin Torun 9 3 4 2 10:8 2 13
19 Gryf Wejherowo 9 2 1 6 12:21 -9 7
18 Gwardia Koszalin 9 2 2 5 10:16 -6 8
20 Chemik Police 8 1 1 6 4:19 -15 4
22 Gornik Konin 8 0 1 7 5:26 -21 1
21 KS Mieszko Gniezno 8 0 2 6 4:28 -24 2

Group 2

2 Radunia Stezyca 8 6 1 1 21:6 15 19
1 Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 8 8 0 0 25:2 23 24
3 OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 8 6 1 1 18:8 10 19
7 GKS Przodkowo 8 4 3 1 16:9 7 15
12 SKS Baltyk Gdynia 9 4 1 4 12:16 -4 13
10 Kp Starogard Gdansk 8 4 2 2 11:10 1 14
11 Baltyk Koszalin 9 3 4 2 13:11 2 13
6 Elana Torun 8 4 3 1 17:6 11 15
8 MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg 8 4 3 1 10:5 5 15
4 JKS Jarota Jarocin 9 5 1 3 28:13 15 16
9 Pogon II Szczecin 10 4 2 4 23:19 4 14
5 Sokol Kleczew 9 5 1 3 18:11 7 16
13 MKS Nielba Wagrowiec 8 3 3 2 18:12 6 12
15 Sks Unia Swarzedz 8 2 3 3 15:10 5 9
16 MLKS Unia Janikowo 9 2 3 4 11:20 -9 9
17 MKS Flota Swinoujscie 8 2 3 3 7:16 -9 9
19 KS Pomorzanin Torun 7 1 2 4 6:10 -4 5
14 Gryf Wejherowo 8 3 1 4 10:20 -10 10
18 Gwardia Koszalin 7 2 2 3 10:11 -1 8
20 Chemik Police 9 0 2 7 2:29 -27 2
21 Gornik Konin 9 0 1 8 4:24 -20 1
22 KS Mieszko Gniezno 9 0 0 9 5:35 -30 0