Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group North
1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
9
8
0
1
18:6
12
24
2
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
10
5
1
4
17:13
4
16
3
Eintracht Norderstedt
9
5
1
3
14:11
3
16
4
FC St. Pauli II
10
5
1
4
15:15
0
16
5
Hamburger SV II
10
4
3
3
19:12
7
15
6
SV Drochtersen/Assel
9
5
0
4
14:8
6
15
7
FC Phonix Lubeck
9
5
0
4
11:11
0
15
8
Luneburger SK Hansa
9
3
3
3
10:11
-1
12
9
Holstein Kiel II
10
3
0
7
10:19
-9
9
10
Heider SV
8
1
1
6
4:19
-15
4
11
Altonaer FC Von 1893
7
1
0
6
5:12
-7
3
Group South
1
TSV Havelse
9
6
2
1
22:6
16
20
2
SV Werder Bremen II
8
6
2
0
15:5
10
20
3
BSV Rehden
9
5
2
2
17:10
7
17
4
VfB Oldenburg
8
4
2
2
12:8
4
14
5
Hannover 96 II
9
4
1
4
14:16
-2
13
6
SSV Jeddeloh II
8
3
3
2
13:13
0
12
7
FC Oberneuland
10
4
0
6
9:15
-6
12
8
VfV Hildesheim
9
3
2
4
9:15
-6
11
9
VfL Wolfsburg II
9
3
0
6
12:15
-3
9
10
Hannoverscher SC
10
2
0
8
14:24
-10
6
11
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
7
0
2
5
5:15
-10
2
Group North
3
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
4
3
0
1
8:4
4
9
7
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
5
2
0
3
8:7
1
6
4
Eintracht Norderstedt
4
3
0
1
7:3
4
9
1
FC St. Pauli II
6
3
1
2
9:10
-1
10
9
Hamburger SV II
4
1
2
1
10:5
5
5
2
SV Drochtersen/Assel
4
3
0
1
9:2
7
9
8
FC Phonix Lubeck
4
2
0
2
3:5
-2
6
6
Luneburger SK Hansa
4
2
1
1
6:4
2
7
5
Holstein Kiel II
6
3
0
3
7:9
-2
9
10
Heider SV
4
1
1
2
2:4
-2
4
11
Altonaer FC Von 1893
5
1
0
4
5:10
-5
3
Group South
1
TSV Havelse
5
4
1
0
12:2
10
13
4
SV Werder Bremen II
4
2
2
0
8:3
5
8
2
BSV Rehden
5
3
1
1
9:4
5
10
3
VfB Oldenburg
5
3
1
1
10:6
4
10
5
Hannover 96 II
4
2
0
2
6:6
0
6
8
SSV Jeddeloh II
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
7
FC Oberneuland
5
2
0
3
2:4
-2
6
9
VfV Hildesheim
4
1
1
2
6:10
-4
4
6
VfL Wolfsburg II
5
2
0
3
7:9
-2
6
11
Hannoverscher SC
5
0
0
5
6:15
-9
0
10
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
3
0
1
2
2:9
-7
1
Group North
1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
5
5
0
0
10:2
8
15
2
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
5
3
1
1
9:6
3
10
5
Eintracht Norderstedt
5
2
1
2
7:8
-1
7
6
FC St. Pauli II
4
2
0
2
6:5
1
6
3
Hamburger SV II
6
3
1
2
9:7
2
10
7
SV Drochtersen/Assel
5
2
0
3
5:6
-1
6
4
FC Phonix Lubeck
5
3
0
2
8:6
2
9
8
Luneburger SK Hansa
5
1
2
2
4:7
-3
5
10
Holstein Kiel II
4
0
0
4
3:10
-7
0
11
Heider SV
4
0
0
4
2:15
-13
0
9
Altonaer FC Von 1893
2
0
0
2
0:2
-2
0
Group South
3
TSV Havelse
4
2
1
1
10:4
6
7
1
SV Werder Bremen II
4
4
0
0
7:2
5
12
4
BSV Rehden
4
2
1
1
8:6
2
7
9
VfB Oldenburg
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
5
Hannover 96 II
5
2
1
2
8:10
-2
7
2
SSV Jeddeloh II
5
2
2
1
10:10
0
8
8
FC Oberneuland
5
2
0
3
7:11
-4
6
6
VfV Hildesheim
5
2
1
2
3:5
-2
7
10
VfL Wolfsburg II
4
1
0
3
5:6
-1
3
7
Hannoverscher SC
5
2
0
3
8:9
-1
6
11
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
4
0
1
3
3:6
-3
1