Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
TUS Dassendorf 1948
6
4
2
0
16:4
12
14
2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
6
4
0
2
15:10
5
12
3
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
6
4
0
2
13:8
5
12
4
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
6
4
0
2
15:13
2
12
5
TSV Buchholz 08
6
3
2
1
15:6
9
11
6
USC Paloma
5
3
1
1
14:4
10
10
7
Hamm United FC
6
3
1
2
13:10
3
10
8
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911
6
2
2
2
10:7
3
8
9
TSV Sasel 1925
5
2
2
1
10:13
-3
8
10
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
5
2
1
2
13:11
2
7
11
SV Rugenbergen 1925
5
2
1
2
13:12
1
7
12
Niendorfer TSV 1919
5
2
1
2
8:8
0
7
13
Bramfelder SV
6
1
4
1
8:10
-2
7
14
Hamburger SV III
6
2
1
3
16:20
-4
7
15
FC Suderelbe 1949
6
2
1
3
11:19
-8
7
16
VfL Lohbrugge
5
1
1
3
5:7
-2
4
17
TUS Osdorf 1907
5
1
0
4
8:13
-5
3
18
Meiendorfer SV
5
1
0
4
10:24
-14
3
19
Union Tornesch
6
0
0
6
9:23
-14
0
6
TUS Dassendorf 1948
3
2
1
0
7:2
5
7
8
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
3
2
0
1
10:4
6
6
9
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
2
2
0
0
5:0
5
6
2
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
3
3
0
0
11:6
5
9
4
TSV Buchholz 08
3
2
1
0
7:1
6
7
1
USC Paloma
3
3
0
0
12:1
11
9
10
Hamm United FC
3
2
0
1
6:3
3
6
3
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911
3
2
1
0
9:3
6
7
13
TSV Sasel 1925
2
1
1
0
5:3
2
4
18
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
2
0
1
1
5:6
-1
1
5
SV Rugenbergen 1925
3
2
1
0
11:6
5
7
14
Niendorfer TSV 1919
3
1
1
1
5:4
1
4
12
Bramfelder SV
3
1
2
0
5:4
1
5
7
Hamburger SV III
4
2
1
1
12:9
3
7
11
FC Suderelbe 1949
3
2
0
1
9:11
-2
6
16
VfL Lohbrugge
2
1
0
1
1:1
0
3
15
TUS Osdorf 1907
3
1
0
2
6:6
0
3
17
Meiendorfer SV
2
1
0
1
4:5
-1
3
19
Union Tornesch
3
0
0
3
5:12
-7
0
1
TUS Dassendorf 1948
3
2
1
0
9:2
7
7
4
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
3
2
0
1
5:6
-1
6
3
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
4
2
0
2
8:8
0
6
9
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
3
1
0
2
4:7
-3
3
5
TSV Buchholz 08
3
1
1
1
8:5
3
4
11
USC Paloma
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
6
Hamm United FC
3
1
1
1
7:7
0
4
13
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911
3
0
1
2
1:4
-3
1
7
TSV Sasel 1925
3
1
1
1
5:10
-5
4
2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
3
2
0
1
8:5
3
6
15
SV Rugenbergen 1925
2
0
0
2
2:6
-4
0
8
Niendorfer TSV 1919
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
10
Bramfelder SV
3
0
2
1
3:6
-3
2
17
Hamburger SV III
2
0
0
2
4:11
-7
0
14
FC Suderelbe 1949
3
0
1
2
2:8
-6
1
12
VfL Lohbrugge
3
0
1
2
4:6
-2
1
16
TUS Osdorf 1907
2
0
0
2
2:7
-5
0
19
Meiendorfer SV
3
0
0
3
6:19
-13
0
17
Union Tornesch
3
0
0
3
4:11
-7
0