Standings

# Team MP W D L G GD P

Group Pulje 1

1 BK Frem 12 7 5 0 22:9 13 26
2 B 93 Copenhagen 13 8 1 4 23:17 6 25
3 Jammerbugt FC 10 7 3 0 26:11 15 24
4 Aarhus Fremad 13 6 4 3 24:18 6 22
5 Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus 13 5 6 2 15:10 5 21
6 Dalum IF 12 5 4 3 16:15 1 19
7 Thisted FC 10 5 2 3 16:10 6 17
8 Middelfart BK 13 5 1 7 24:23 1 16
9 FC Sydvest 05 12 4 3 5 16:19 -3 15
10 Brabrand IF 12 4 2 6 17:18 -1 14
11 Holbaek B&I 13 4 2 7 16:22 -6 14
12 Naesby BK 12 3 2 7 18:27 -9 11
13 SFB Oure FA 13 2 1 10 14:35 -21 7
14 Holstebro BK 12 1 2 9 13:26 -13 5

Group Pulje 2

1 Nykoebing FC 13 11 2 0 37:10 27 35
2 HIK Hellerup 13 8 3 2 19:11 8 27
3 AB Gladsaxe 13 7 4 2 20:16 4 25
4 Naestved BK 13 6 5 2 26:14 12 23
5 FA 2000 13 6 3 4 15:13 2 21
6 Vanloese IF 13 5 5 3 19:14 5 20
7 Hillerod Fodbold 13 6 2 5 17:18 -1 20
8 KFUM Roskilde 13 4 3 6 16:25 -9 15
9 Slagelse BI 13 3 5 5 13:15 -2 14
10 FC Roskilde 13 4 2 7 13:18 -5 14
11 Bronshoj BK 13 2 4 7 21:26 -5 10
12 BK Avarta 13 2 4 7 11:19 -8 10
13 Skovshoved IF 13 1 5 7 18:25 -7 8
14 AB Taarnby 13 1 3 9 8:29 -21 6

Group Pulje 1

1 BK Frem 7 4 3 0 12:5 7 15
9 B 93 Copenhagen 6 3 0 3 10:9 1 9
2 Jammerbugt FC 4 4 0 0 12:1 11 12
5 Aarhus Fremad 6 3 2 1 11:6 5 11
10 Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus 6 1 3 2 8:8 0 6
4 Dalum IF 6 3 3 0 9:6 3 12
3 Thisted FC 5 4 0 1 9:3 6 12
8 Middelfart BK 7 3 0 4 15:14 1 9
11 FC Sydvest 05 6 1 3 2 8:9 -1 6
6 Brabrand IF 5 3 1 1 8:4 4 10
7 Holbaek B&I 6 3 0 3 11:9 2 9
13 Naesby BK 7 1 2 4 7:13 -6 5
14 SFB Oure FA 7 1 0 6 7:21 -14 3
12 Holstebro BK 7 1 2 4 10:15 -5 5

Group Pulje 2

4 Nykoebing FC 6 5 1 0 17:5 12 16
1 HIK Hellerup 7 6 0 1 16:8 8 18
8 AB Gladsaxe 6 3 2 1 8:10 -2 11
3 Naestved BK 6 5 1 0 15:1 14 16
2 FA 2000 7 5 2 0 9:3 6 17
7 Vanloese IF 7 3 2 2 9:7 2 11
9 Hillerod Fodbold 6 3 0 3 8:9 -1 9
13 KFUM Roskilde 6 1 2 3 7:14 -7 5
6 Slagelse BI 7 3 3 1 10:5 5 12
5 FC Roskilde 7 4 1 2 8:5 3 13
12 Bronshoj BK 7 1 3 3 11:13 -2 6
10 BK Avarta 7 2 2 3 8:9 -1 8
11 Skovshoved IF 6 1 3 2 11:10 1 6
14 AB Taarnby 6 0 3 3 4:13 -9 3

Group Pulje 1

4 BK Frem 5 3 2 0 10:4 6 11
1 B 93 Copenhagen 7 5 1 1 13:8 5 16
3 Jammerbugt FC 6 3 3 0 14:10 4 12
5 Aarhus Fremad 7 3 2 2 13:12 1 11
2 Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus 7 4 3 0 7:2 5 15
8 Dalum IF 6 2 1 3 7:9 -2 7
10 Thisted FC 5 1 2 2 7:7 0 5
7 Middelfart BK 6 2 1 3 9:9 0 7
6 FC Sydvest 05 6 3 0 3 8:10 -2 9
12 Brabrand IF 7 1 1 5 9:14 -5 4
11 Holbaek B&I 7 1 2 4 5:13 -8 5
9 Naesby BK 5 2 0 3 11:14 -3 6
13 SFB Oure FA 6 1 1 4 7:14 -7 4
14 Holstebro BK 5 0 0 5 3:11 -8 0

Group Pulje 2

1 Nykoebing FC 7 6 1 0 20:5 15 19
6 HIK Hellerup 6 2 3 1 3:3 0 9
2 AB Gladsaxe 7 4 2 1 12:6 6 14
7 Naestved BK 7 1 4 2 11:13 -2 7
9 FA 2000 6 1 1 4 6:10 -4 4
5 Vanloese IF 6 2 3 1 10:7 3 9
3 Hillerod Fodbold 7 3 2 2 9:9 0 11
4 KFUM Roskilde 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10
11 Slagelse BI 6 0 2 4 3:10 -7 2
14 FC Roskilde 6 0 1 5 5:13 -8 1
8 Bronshoj BK 6 1 1 4 10:13 -3 4
11 BK Avarta 6 0 2 4 3:10 -7 2
13 Skovshoved IF 7 0 2 5 7:15 -8 2
10 AB Taarnby 7 1 0 6 4:16 -12 3