Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
TSV Sasel 1925
36
26
4
6
108:40
68
82
2
TUS Dassendorf 1948
36
23
8
5
104:37
67
77
3
Eimsbutteler TV
36
21
10
5
87:37
50
73
4
Altonaer FC Von 1893
36
21
8
7
78:45
33
71
5
Niendorfer TSV 1919
36
21
7
8
83:50
33
70
6
USC Paloma
36
19
8
9
71:54
17
65
7
FC Suderelbe 1949
36
17
6
13
86:61
25
57
8
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
36
16
6
14
72:63
9
54
9
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911
36
13
11
12
58:52
6
50
10
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
36
14
5
17
80:80
0
47
11
Tura Harksheide
36
10
13
13
45:67
-22
43
12
FC Tuerkiye
36
12
5
19
65:76
-11
41
13
Union Tornesch
36
10
10
16
53:89
-36
40
14
TSV Buchholz 08
36
11
6
19
45:79
-34
39
15
SV Rugenbergen 1925
36
9
8
19
47:75
-28
35
16
Hamm United FC
36
9
6
21
45:80
-35
33
17
Hamburger SV III
36
9
4
23
55:91
-36
31
18
TUS Osdorf 1907
36
7
5
24
45:93
-48
26
19
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
36
5
8
23
59:117
-58
23
2
TSV Sasel 1925
18
15
2
1
62:17
45
47
1
TUS Dassendorf 1948
18
16
1
1
68:16
52
49
3
Eimsbutteler TV
18
13
3
2
48:14
34
42
5
Altonaer FC Von 1893
18
11
5
2
41:20
21
38
4
Niendorfer TSV 1919
18
12
4
2
48:21
27
40
6
USC Paloma
18
10
4
4
48:29
19
34
9
FC Suderelbe 1949
18
9
4
5
47:26
21
31
7
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
18
10
3
5
38:22
16
33
8
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911
18
9
5
4
35:22
13
32
13
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
18
8
0
10
43:45
-2
24
10
Tura Harksheide
18
6
9
3
23:19
4
27
11
FC Tuerkiye
18
8
2
8
36:32
4
26
15
Union Tornesch
18
6
5
7
23:34
-11
23
14
TSV Buchholz 08
18
7
2
9
25:36
-11
23
16
SV Rugenbergen 1925
18
5
7
6
30:37
-7
22
17
Hamm United FC
18
5
3
10
24:41
-17
18
12
Hamburger SV III
18
8
1
9
32:36
-4
25
18
TUS Osdorf 1907
18
4
3
11
25:46
-21
15
19
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
18
2
6
10
28:49
-21
12
1
TSV Sasel 1925
18
11
2
5
46:23
23
35
6
TUS Dassendorf 1948
18
7
7
4
36:21
15
28
3
Eimsbutteler TV
18
8
7
3
39:23
16
31
2
Altonaer FC Von 1893
18
10
3
5
37:25
12
33
5
Niendorfer TSV 1919
18
9
3
6
35:29
6
30
4
USC Paloma
18
9
4
5
23:25
-2
31
7
FC Suderelbe 1949
18
8
2
8
39:35
4
26
9
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
18
6
3
9
34:41
-7
21
10
Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911
18
4
6
8
23:30
-7
18
8
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
18
6
5
7
37:35
2
23
13
Tura Harksheide
18
4
4
10
22:48
-26
16
14
FC Tuerkiye
18
4
3
11
29:44
-15
15
11
Union Tornesch
18
4
5
9
30:55
-25
17
12
TSV Buchholz 08
18
4
4
10
20:43
-23
16
16
SV Rugenbergen 1925
18
4
1
13
17:38
-21
13
15
Hamm United FC
18
4
3
11
21:39
-18
15
19
Hamburger SV III
18
1
3
14
23:55
-32
6
17
TUS Osdorf 1907
18
3
2
13
20:47
-27
11
18
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
18
3
2
13
31:68
-37
11