Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
CR Flamengo RJ
6
5
0
1
14:8
6
15
2
CSD Independiente Del Valle
6
4
0
2
14:8
6
12
3
Club Atletico Junior
6
2
0
4
8:12
-4
6
4
Barcelona SC
6
1
0
5
4:12
-8
3
Group B
1
SE Palmeiras SP
6
5
1
0
17:2
15
16
2
Club Guarani
6
4
1
1
13:7
6
13
3
Bolivar La Paz
6
1
1
4
6:13
-7
4
4
CA Tigre
6
0
1
5
3:17
-14
1
Group C
1
Club Jorge Wilstermann
6
3
1
2
8:5
3
10
2
CA Paranaense PR
6
3
1
2
8:6
2
10
3
Penarol URU
6
3
0
3
9:8
1
9
4
Colo Colo
6
2
0
4
3:9
-6
6
Group D
1
CA River Plate (Arg)
6
4
1
1
21:6
15
13
2
LDU Quito
6
4
0
2
12:8
4
12
3
Sao Paulo FC SP
6
2
1
3
14:11
3
7
4
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
6
1
0
5
3:25
-22
3
Group E
1
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
6
3
2
1
6:3
3
11
2
SC Internacional RS
6
2
2
2
8:6
2
8
3
Universidad Catolica
6
2
1
3
6:9
-3
7
4
America de Cali
6
1
3
2
7:9
-2
6
Group F
1
Club Nacional de Football
6
5
0
1
9:3
6
15
2
Racing Club Avellaneda
6
5
0
1
9:4
5
15
3
Estudiantes de Merida FC
6
1
1
4
8:12
-4
4
4
Alianza Lima
6
0
1
5
4:11
-7
1
Group G
1
Santos FC SP
6
5
1
0
10:5
5
16
2
Delfin SC
6
2
1
3
6:7
-1
7
3
Defensa y Justicia
6
2
0
4
8:10
-2
6
4
Club Olimpia
6
1
2
3
6:8
-2
5
Group H
1
Boca Juniors
6
4
2
0
10:1
9
14
2
Club Libertad Asuncion
6
2
1
3
8:11
-3
7
3
Caracas FC
6
2
1
3
8:12
-4
7
4
Independiente Medellin
6
2
0
4
9:11
-2
6
Group A
2
CR Flamengo RJ
3
3
0
0
10:1
9
9
1
CSD Independiente Del Valle
3
3
0
0
10:0
10
9
3
Club Atletico Junior
3
1
0
2
5:5
0
3
4
Barcelona SC
3
0
0
3
2:7
-5
0
Group B
1
SE Palmeiras SP
3
3
0
0
13:1
12
9
2
Club Guarani
3
2
1
0
6:1
5
7
3
Bolivar La Paz
3
1
0
2
5:5
0
3
4
CA Tigre
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
Group C
3
Club Jorge Wilstermann
3
2
0
1
7:4
3
6
2
CA Paranaense PR
3
2
1
0
3:0
3
7
1
Penarol URU
3
3
0
0
7:2
5
9
4
Colo Colo
3
2
0
1
3:2
1
6
Group D
1
CA River Plate (Arg)
3
3
0
0
13:1
12
9
2
LDU Quito
3
3
0
0
11:2
9
9
3
Sao Paulo FC SP
3
2
1
0
10:3
7
7
4
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
3
1
0
2
2:8
-6
3
Group E
3
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
3
1
2
0
3:1
2
5
1
SC Internacional RS
3
2
0
1
7:4
3
6
2
Universidad Catolica
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
4
America de Cali
3
0
2
1
1:3
-2
2
Group F
1
Club Nacional de Football
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
2
Racing Club Avellaneda
3
2
0
1
3:2
1
6
3
Estudiantes de Merida FC
3
1
0
2
5:7
-2
3
4
Alianza Lima
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
Group G
1
Santos FC SP
3
2
1
0
3:1
2
7
3
Delfin SC
3
1
1
1
5:3
2
4
2
Defensa y Justicia
3
2
0
1
6:3
3
6
4
Club Olimpia
3
1
0
2
4:5
-1
3
Group H
1
Boca Juniors
3
2
1
0
6:0
6
7
3
Club Libertad Asuncion
3
1
0
2
5:8
-3
3
2
Caracas FC
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
4
Independiente Medellin
3
0
0
3
3:6
-3
0
Group A
1
CR Flamengo RJ
3
2
0
1
4:7
-3
6
3
CSD Independiente Del Valle
3
1
0
2
4:8
-4
3
4
Club Atletico Junior
3
1
0
2
3:7
-4
3
2
Barcelona SC
3
1
0
2
2:5
-3
3
Group B
1
SE Palmeiras SP
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
2
Club Guarani
3
2
0
1
7:6
1
6
3
Bolivar La Paz
3
0
1
2
1:8
-7
1
4
CA Tigre
3
0
0
3
1:11
-10
0
Group C
1
Club Jorge Wilstermann
3
1
1
1
1:1
0
4
2
CA Paranaense PR
3
1
0
2
5:6
-1
3
3
Penarol URU
3
0
0
3
2:6
-4
0
4
Colo Colo
3
0
0
3
0:7
-7
0
Group D
1
CA River Plate (Arg)
3
1
1
1
8:5
3
4
2
LDU Quito
3
1
0
2
1:6
-5
3
3
Sao Paulo FC SP
3
0
0
3
4:8
-4
0
4
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
3
0
0
3
1:17
-16
0
Group E
1
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS
3
2
0
1
3:2
1
6
3
SC Internacional RS
3
0
2
1
1:2
-1
2
4
Universidad Catolica
3
0
1
2
1:6
-5
1
2
America de Cali
3
1
1
1
6:6
0
4
Group F
2
Club Nacional de Football
3
3
0
0
5:1
4
9
1
Racing Club Avellaneda
3
3
0
0
6:2
4
9
3
Estudiantes de Merida FC
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
4
Alianza Lima
3
0
0
3
2:6
-4
0
Group G
1
Santos FC SP
3
3
0
0
7:4
3
9
2
Delfin SC
3
1
0
2
1:4
-3
3
4
Defensa y Justicia
3
0
0
3
2:7
-5
0
3
Club Olimpia
3
0
2
1
2:3
-1
2
Group H
1
Boca Juniors
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
3
Club Libertad Asuncion
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
4
Caracas FC
3
1
0
2
5:8
-3
3
2
Independiente Medellin
3
2
0
1
6:5
1
6