Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group 1
1
Mirassol FC SP
10
6
3
1
13:4
9
21
2
Olimpia FC SP
10
6
3
1
14:7
7
21
3
CA Votuporanguense SP
10
5
1
4
12:7
5
16
4
Gremio Novorizontino SP
10
3
4
3
11:10
1
13
5
CA Penapolense SP
10
2
1
7
5:22
-17
7
6
Batatais FC SP
10
1
2
7
7:12
-5
5
Group 2
1
Ferroviaria SP
12
6
4
2
15:9
6
22
2
Red Bull Brasil SP
12
4
7
1
16:9
7
19
3
EC XV de Novembro SP
12
4
5
3
15:14
1
17
4
Rio Claro FC SP
12
3
5
4
7:9
-2
14
5
AA Internacional Limeira SP
12
3
4
5
11:13
-2
13
6
EC Noroeste SP
12
3
4
5
11:16
-5
13
7
Desportivo Brasil SP
12
2
5
5
7:12
-5
11
Group 3
1
AD Sao Caetano SP
12
7
5
0
14:3
11
26
2
EC Taubate SP
12
7
3
2
16:9
7
24
3
EC Santo Andre SP
12
6
3
3
12:6
6
21
4
Sao Bernardo FC
12
5
3
4
11:8
3
18
5
Santos FC SP
12
4
2
6
16:18
-2
14
6
CA Bragantino SP
12
2
4
6
13:19
-6
10
7
EC Agua Santa SP
12
0
2
10
6:25
-19
2
Group 4
1
Ituano FC SP
12
8
2
2
25:14
11
26
2
SC Atibaia SP
12
7
1
4
24:17
7
22
3
CA Juventus SP
12
6
2
4
16:12
4
20
4
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
12
6
1
5
15:13
2
19
5
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
12
5
3
4
11:10
1
18
6
Nacional AC SP
12
4
1
7
15:19
-4
13
7
CA Taboao Da Serra
12
0
2
10
15:36
-21
2
Group 5
1
Mirassol FC SP
6
3
2
1
7:5
2
11
2
Red Bull Brasil SP
6
2
3
1
8:5
3
9
3
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
6
2
2
2
8:10
-2
8
4
EC Santo Andre SP
6
1
1
4
5:8
-3
4
Group 6
1
Ferroviaria SP
6
5
0
1
13:2
11
15
2
Olimpia FC SP
6
3
1
2
7:9
-2
10
3
Sao Bernardo FC
6
2
1
3
8:9
-1
7
4
CA Juventus SP
6
0
2
4
3:11
-8
2
Group 7
1
CA Votuporanguense SP
6
4
1
1
9:6
3
13
2
SC Atibaia SP
6
2
3
1
6:5
1
9
3
Rio Claro FC SP
6
0
5
1
4:5
-1
5
4
AD Sao Caetano SP
6
0
3
3
3:6
-3
3
Group 8
1
Gremio Novorizontino SP
6
3
2
1
7:6
1
11
2
EC Taubate SP
6
2
4
0
8:6
2
10
3
EC XV de Novembro SP
6
2
2
2
6:6
0
8
4
Ituano FC SP
6
1
0
5
6:9
-3
3
Group 1
1
Mirassol FC SP
5
4
1
0
6:0
6
13
2
Olimpia FC SP
5
3
2
0
9:4
5
11
3
CA Votuporanguense SP
5
3
0
2
7:3
4
9
4
Gremio Novorizontino SP
5
2
3
0
6:4
2
9
5
CA Penapolense SP
5
2
0
3
5:9
-4
6
6
Batatais FC SP
5
1
1
3
4:5
-1
4
Group 2
1
Ferroviaria SP
6
3
2
1
5:4
1
11
2
Red Bull Brasil SP
6
2
3
1
8:3
5
9
5
EC XV de Novembro SP
6
2
2
2
10:10
0
8
6
Rio Claro FC SP
6
1
3
2
3:6
-3
6
7
AA Internacional Limeira SP
6
1
1
4
4:8
-4
4
3
EC Noroeste SP
6
2
3
1
7:5
2
9
4
Desportivo Brasil SP
6
2
3
1
5:4
1
9
Group 3
1
AD Sao Caetano SP
6
3
3
0
6:1
5
12
2
EC Taubate SP
6
3
3
0
8:4
4
12
4
EC Santo Andre SP
6
3
0
3
6:4
2
9
3
Sao Bernardo FC
6
3
1
2
8:5
3
10
5
Santos FC SP
6
2
2
2
6:7
-1
8
6
CA Bragantino SP
6
2
1
3
8:9
-1
7
7
EC Agua Santa SP
6
0
1
5
4:12
-8
1
Group 4
1
Ituano FC SP
6
5
0
1
12:5
7
15
5
SC Atibaia SP
6
2
1
3
11:10
1
7
2
CA Juventus SP
6
4
0
2
7:5
2
12
4
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
6
3
1
2
10:6
4
10
3
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
6
3
2
1
5:3
2
11
6
Nacional AC SP
6
2
1
3
8:10
-2
7
7
CA Taboao Da Serra
6
0
1
5
8:21
-13
1
Group 5
2
Mirassol FC SP
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
1
Red Bull Brasil SP
3
1
2
0
6:4
2
5
3
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
4
EC Santo Andre SP
3
1
0
2
4:4
0
3
Group 6
2
Ferroviaria SP
3
2
0
1
4:1
3
6
3
Olimpia FC SP
3
2
0
1
4:5
-1
6
1
Sao Bernardo FC
3
2
0
1
6:3
3
6
4
CA Juventus SP
3
0
2
1
3:5
-2
2
Group 7
2
CA Votuporanguense SP
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
1
SC Atibaia SP
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3
Rio Claro FC SP
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
4
AD Sao Caetano SP
3
0
2
1
2:3
-1
2
Group 8
3
Gremio Novorizontino SP
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
1
EC Taubate SP
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
2
EC XV de Novembro SP
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
4
Ituano FC SP
3
0
0
3
3:6
-3
0
Group 1
2
Mirassol FC SP
5
2
2
1
7:4
3
8
1
Olimpia FC SP
5
3
1
1
5:3
2
10
3
CA Votuporanguense SP
5
2
1
2
5:4
1
7
4
Gremio Novorizontino SP
5
1
1
3
5:6
-1
4
6
CA Penapolense SP
5
0
1
4
0:13
-13
1
5
Batatais FC SP
5
0
1
4
3:7
-4
1
Group 2
1
Ferroviaria SP
6
3
2
1
10:5
5
11
2
Red Bull Brasil SP
6
2
4
0
8:6
2
10
4
EC XV de Novembro SP
6
2
3
1
5:4
1
9
5
Rio Claro FC SP
6
2
2
2
4:3
1
8
3
AA Internacional Limeira SP
6
2
3
1
7:5
2
9
6
EC Noroeste SP
6
1
1
4
4:11
-7
4
7
Desportivo Brasil SP
6
0
2
4
2:8
-6
2
Group 3
1
AD Sao Caetano SP
6
4
2
0
8:2
6
14
2
EC Taubate SP
6
4
0
2
8:5
3
12
3
EC Santo Andre SP
6
3
3
0
6:2
4
12
4
Sao Bernardo FC
6
2
2
2
3:3
0
8
5
Santos FC SP
6
2
0
4
10:11
-1
6
6
CA Bragantino SP
6
0
3
3
5:10
-5
3
7
EC Agua Santa SP
6
0
1
5
2:13
-11
1
Group 4
2
Ituano FC SP
6
3
2
1
13:9
4
11
1
SC Atibaia SP
6
5
0
1
13:7
6
15
4
CA Juventus SP
6
2
2
2
9:7
2
8
3
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
6
3
0
3
5:7
-2
9
5
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP
6
2
1
3
6:7
-1
7
6
Nacional AC SP
6
2
0
4
7:9
-2
6
7
CA Taboao Da Serra
6
0
1
5
7:15
-8
1
Group 5
1
Mirassol FC SP
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
2
Red Bull Brasil SP
3
1
1
1
2:1
1
4
3
Gremio Osasco Audax EC SP
3
1
1
1
6:8
-2
4
4
EC Santo Andre SP
3
0
1
2
1:4
-3
1
Group 6
1
Ferroviaria SP
3
3
0
0
9:1
8
9
2
Olimpia FC SP
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
3
Sao Bernardo FC
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
4
CA Juventus SP
3
0
0
3
0:6
-6
0
Group 7
1
CA Votuporanguense SP
3
3
0
0
7:4
3
9
2
SC Atibaia SP
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
3
Rio Claro FC SP
3
0
3
0
1:1
0
3
4
AD Sao Caetano SP
3
0
1
2
1:3
-2
1
Group 8
1
Gremio Novorizontino SP
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
2
EC Taubate SP
3
1
2
0
5:4
1
5
3
EC XV de Novembro SP
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
4
Ituano FC SP
3
1
0
2
3:3
0
3