Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
4
4
0
0
10:3
7
12
2
Porto Velho EC/RO
4
3
0
1
6:4
2
9
3
Trem AP
4
2
1
1
5:4
1
7
4
Princesa d. Solimoes
4
1
2
1
6:6
0
5
5
Manaus FC AM
4
1
2
1
4:5
-1
5
5
Rio Branco FC AC
4
1
2
1
4:5
-1
5
7
Sao Raimundo RR
4
0
1
3
2:6
-4
1
8
SC Humaita AC
4
0
0
4
2:6
-4
0
Group A2
1
Maranhao AC MA
4
3
0
1
8:3
5
9
2
Tocantinopolis
4
2
1
1
6:4
2
7
3
Fluminense EC PI
4
2
1
1
5:3
2
7
4
Moto Clube MA
4
2
1
1
7:8
-1
7
5
Cameta PA
4
1
1
2
5:4
1
4
6
Altos PI
4
1
1
2
4:6
-2
4
7
River PI
4
1
1
2
3:5
-2
4
8
Aguia de Maraba PA
4
0
2
2
3:8
-5
2
Group A3
1
Treze FC PB
4
4
0
0
13:3
10
12
2
America FC RN
4
2
1
1
8:4
4
7
3
Iguatu CE
4
2
1
1
3:3
0
7
4
Santa Cruz FC RN
4
2
0
2
8:8
0
6
5
Sousa EC PB
4
1
1
2
1:4
-3
4
6
Maracana CE
4
1
1
2
3:7
-4
4
7
ACD Potiguar RN
4
1
0
3
3:6
-3
3
8
FC Atletico Cearense CE
4
1
0
3
2:6
-4
3
Group A4
1
AO Itabaiana SE
4
3
1
0
8:3
5
10
2
AS Arapiraquense AL
4
3
1
0
6:3
3
10
3
Retro FC Brasil
4
2
1
1
5:3
2
7
4
CS Esportiva AL
4
1
2
1
4:4
0
5
5
EC Jacuipense BA
4
1
2
1
3:3
0
5
6
Petrolina PE
4
1
1
2
1:3
-2
4
7
CS Sergipe SE
4
0
1
3
4:8
-4
1
8
SD Juazeirense BA
4
0
1
3
2:6
-4
1
Group A5
1
Ipora GO
4
2
2
0
7:4
3
8
2
Anapolis FC GO
4
2
1
1
5:4
1
7
3
Brasiliense DF
4
2
1
1
4:3
1
7
4
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
4
1
3
0
4:3
1
6
5
CRA Catalano GO
4
1
2
1
4:4
0
5
6
Capital FC TO
4
1
1
2
4:4
0
4
7
Mixto MT
4
0
4
0
4:4
0
4
8
Real FC DF
4
0
0
4
1:7
-6
0
Group A6
1
Itabuna BA
4
2
2
0
5:3
2
8
2
Nova Iguacu RJ
4
2
1
1
7:2
5
7
3
Democrata SL MG
3
2
1
0
3:1
2
7
4
AA Portuguesa RJ
4
1
3
0
3:2
1
6
5
Ipatinga MG
4
1
1
2
4:4
0
4
6
Serra ES
3
1
1
1
1:4
-3
4
7
Real Noroeste ES
4
0
3
1
1:3
-2
3
8
Audax Rio EC RJ
4
0
0
4
0:5
-5
0
Group A7
1
AA Internacional Limeira SP
4
3
1
0
5:0
5
10
2
Maringa FC
4
3
0
1
7:4
3
9
3
EC Agua Santa SP
4
2
1
1
5:3
2
7
4
Pouso Alegre MG
4
2
0
2
7:3
4
6
5
Costa Rica EC
4
1
1
2
1:5
-4
4
6
EC Santo Andre SP
4
0
3
1
2:3
-1
3
7
Sao Jose EC SP U23
4
0
3
1
0:3
-3
3
8
CA Patrocinense MG
4
0
1
3
2:8
-6
1
Group A8
1
Concordia AC SC
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
2
Barra FC
3
1
1
1
4:2
2
4
3
Cianorte FC PR
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
4
Cascavel PR
4
1
1
2
3:6
-3
4
5
Hercilio Luz SC
3
0
3
0
1:1
0
3
6
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
7
Avenida RS
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
8
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
3
3
0
0
9:3
6
9
2
Porto Velho EC/RO
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
4
Trem AP
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
3
Princesa d. Solimoes
2
1
1
0
5:3
2
4
5
Manaus FC AM
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
6
Rio Branco FC AC
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
7
Sao Raimundo RR
2
0
0
2
1:3
-2
0
7
SC Humaita AC
2
0
0
2
1:3
-2
0
Group A2
1
Maranhao AC MA
2
2
0
0
5:0
5
6
2
Tocantinopolis
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
3
Fluminense EC PI
3
2
0
1
4:2
2
6
4
Moto Clube MA
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
6
Cameta PA
2
1
0
1
4:2
2
3
8
Altos PI
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
5
River PI
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
7
Aguia de Maraba PA
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
Group A3
1
Treze FC PB
2
2
0
0
5:0
5
6
1
America FC RN
2
2
0
0
5:0
5
6
3
Iguatu CE
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
4
Santa Cruz FC RN
3
2
0
1
8:6
2
6
5
Sousa EC PB
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
4
7
Maracana CE
2
0
1
1
1:5
-4
1
8
ACD Potiguar RN
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
6
FC Atletico Cearense CE
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
Group A4
3
AO Itabaiana SE
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
1
AS Arapiraquense AL
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
4
Retro FC Brasil
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
5
CS Esportiva AL
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
2
EC Jacuipense BA
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
7
Petrolina PE
2
0
1
1
0:2
-2
1
8
CS Sergipe SE
3
0
0
3
3:7
-4
0
6
SD Juazeirense BA
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
Group A5
1
Ipora GO
3
1
2
0
5:4
1
5
7
Anapolis FC GO
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2
Brasiliense DF
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
3
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
4
5
CRA Catalano GO
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
4
Capital FC TO
2
1
0
1
3:2
1
3
6
Mixto MT
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
8
Real FC DF
2
0
0
2
1:4
-3
0
Group A6
4
Itabuna BA
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
4
1
Nova Iguacu RJ
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
3
Democrata SL MG
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
2
AA Portuguesa RJ
3
1
2
0
2:1
1
5
5
Ipatinga MG
2
1
0
1
4:3
1
3
6
Serra ES
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
7
Real Noroeste ES
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
8
Audax Rio EC RJ
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
Group A7
3
AA Internacional Limeira SP
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
2
Maringa FC
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
4
EC Agua Santa SP
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1
Pouso Alegre MG
2
2
0
0
7:1
6
6
5
Costa Rica EC
2
1
0
1
1:3
-2
3
7
EC Santo Andre SP
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
6
Sao Jose EC SP U23
3
0
3
0
0:0
0
3
8
CA Patrocinense MG
2
0
0
2
1:4
-3
0
Group A8
1
Concordia AC SC
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
2
Barra FC
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
4
Cianorte FC PR
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
5
Cascavel PR
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
3
Hercilio Luz SC
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
6
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8
Avenida RS
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
6
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
4
Porto Velho EC/RO
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
2
Trem AP
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
6
Princesa d. Solimoes
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
5
Manaus FC AM
3
0
2
1
3:5
-2
2
3
Rio Branco FC AC
2
1
0
1
3:4
-1
3
6
Sao Raimundo RR
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
8
SC Humaita AC
2
0
0
2
1:3
-2
0
Group A2
2
Maranhao AC MA
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
5
Tocantinopolis
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
4
Fluminense EC PI
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3
Moto Clube MA
2
1
0
1
3:5
-2
3
6
Cameta PA
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
1
Altos PI
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
7
River PI
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
8
Aguia de Maraba PA
2
0
0
2
1:6
-5
0
Group A3
1
Treze FC PB
2
2
0
0
8:3
5
6
4
America FC RN
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
5
Iguatu CE
2
0
1
1
0:3
-3
1
6
Santa Cruz FC RN
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
7
Sousa EC PB
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
2
Maracana CE
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
3
ACD Potiguar RN
3
1
0
2
2:4
-2
3
7
FC Atletico Cearense CE
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
Group A4
1
AO Itabaiana SE
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
3
AS Arapiraquense AL
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
2
Retro FC Brasil
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
4
CS Esportiva AL
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
7
EC Jacuipense BA
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
5
Petrolina PE
2
1
0
1
1:1
0
3
6
CS Sergipe SE
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
8
SD Juazeirense BA
2
0
0
2
1:3
-2
0
Group A5
2
Ipora GO
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1
Anapolis FC GO
3
2
0
1
4:3
1
6
3
Brasiliense DF
2
1
0
1
2:2
0
3
4
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
2
0
2
0
3:3
0
2
5
CRA Catalano GO
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
7
Capital FC TO
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
5
Mixto MT
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
8
Real FC DF
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
Group A6
1
Itabuna BA
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
4
Nova Iguacu RJ
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
2
Democrata SL MG
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
3
AA Portuguesa RJ
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
5
Ipatinga MG
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
7
Serra ES
2
0
1
1
0:4
-4
1
6
Real Noroeste ES
2
0
1
1
0:2
-2
1
8
Audax Rio EC RJ
3
0
0
3
0:4
-4
0
Group A7
1
AA Internacional Limeira SP
2
1
1
0
3:0
3
4
3
Maringa FC
2
1
0
1
3:3
0
3
2
EC Agua Santa SP
3
1
1
1
3:2
1
4
7
Pouso Alegre MG
2
0
0
2
0:2
-2
0
5
Costa Rica EC
2
0
1
1
0:2
-2
1
4
EC Santo Andre SP
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
8
Sao Jose EC SP U23
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
6
CA Patrocinense MG
2
0
1
1
1:4
-3
1
Group A8
4
Concordia AC SC
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
7
Barra FC
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
1
Cianorte FC PR
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2
Cascavel PR
2
1
0
1
2:4
-2
3
3
Hercilio Luz SC
2
0
2
0
0:0
0
2
4
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
6
Avenida RS
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0