Round 22 Matches

Finished13/11/22
Tekstilshchik Ivanovotekstilshchik-ivanovo
fc-murom-muromFC Murom Murom
20
Finished13/11/22
FC Tverfc-tver
torpedo-mTorpedo-M
13
Finished13/11/22
Spa. Kostromaspa-kostroma
dzerzhinskDzerzhinsk
10
Finished13/11/22
Tor. Vladimirtor-vladimir
dynamo-2-moscowDynamo-2 Moscow
13
Finished13/11/22
Znamyaznamya
chertanovo-moscowChertanovo Moscow
03
Finished13/11/22
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningradbaltika-bfu-kaliningrad
zvezdaZvezda
01
Finished13/11/22
Leningradetsleningradets
luki-energiya-vlukiLuki-Energiya V.luki
20
Finished13/11/22
St Petersburgst-petersburg
zorkij-krasnogorskZorkij Krasnogorsk
11
Finished13/11/22
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarskyenisey-2-krasnoyarsk
dinamo-st-petersburgDinamo St Petersburg
22
Finished13/11/22
FK Yadro St Petersburgfk-yadro-st-petersburg
rodina-mRodina-M
41

Round 21 Results

Finished13/11/22
Tekstilshchik Ivanovotekstilshchik-ivanovo
fc-murom-muromFC Murom Murom
20
Finished13/11/22
FC Tverfc-tver
torpedo-mTorpedo-M
13
Finished13/11/22
Spa. Kostromaspa-kostroma
dzerzhinskDzerzhinsk
10
Finished13/11/22
Tor. Vladimirtor-vladimir
dynamo-2-moscowDynamo-2 Moscow
13
Finished13/11/22
Znamyaznamya
chertanovo-moscowChertanovo Moscow
03
Finished13/11/22
Baltika-Bfu Kaliningradbaltika-bfu-kaliningrad
zvezdaZvezda
01
Finished13/11/22
Leningradetsleningradets
luki-energiya-vlukiLuki-Energiya V.luki
20
Finished13/11/22
St Petersburgst-petersburg
zorkij-krasnogorskZorkij Krasnogorsk
11
Finished13/11/22
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarskyenisey-2-krasnoyarsk
dinamo-st-petersburgDinamo St Petersburg
22
Finished13/11/22
FK Yadro St Petersburgfk-yadro-st-petersburg
rodina-mRodina-M
41
Finished09/11/22
Zvezdazvezda
fk-yadro-st-petersburgFK Yadro St Petersburg
32
Finished09/11/22
SS Elektron Velikiy Novgorodss-elektron-velikiy-novgorod
baltika-bfu-kaliningradBaltika-Bfu Kaliningrad
02
Finished09/11/22
St Petersburgst-petersburg
leningradetsLeningradets
11
Finished09/11/22
Dinamo St Petersburgdinamo-st-petersburg
zorkij-krasnogorskZorkij Krasnogorsk
11
Finished17/09/22
Rodina-Mrodina-m
yenisey-2-krasnoyarskYenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
03
Finished09/11/22
Chertanovo Moscowchertanovo-moscow
tekstilshchik-ivanovoTekstilshchik Ivanovo
10
Finished09/11/22
Dynamo-2 Moscowdynamo-2-moscow
znamyaZnamya
01
Finished09/11/22
Dzerzhinskdzerzhinsk
tor-vladimirTor. Vladimir
23
Finished09/11/22
Torpedo-Mtorpedo-m
spa-kostromaSpa. Kostroma
11
Finished18/09/22
Dinamo Vologdadinamo-vologda
fc-tverFC Tver
10