Draw
SK Sacurov
0
0
MFk Sobrance
4
4
MFk Sobrance
0
0
Vranov Nad Toplou
4
4
OFK Hencovce
1
1
Vranov Nad Toplou
6
6
Sl. Kralovsky Chlmec
0
0
Tj Mladost Kalsa
3
3
Tj Mladost Kalsa
1
1
Zemplin Michalovce
2
2
Osk Radzovce
0
0
FC 98 Hajnacka
3
3
FC 98 Hajnacka
9
9
Rimavska Sobota
10
10
Jesenske
0
0
Rimavska Sobota
4
4
OFK Olovary
1
1
Novohrad Lucenec
0
0
OFK Olovary
0
0
Kosice
6
6
FC Slovan Modra
5
5
SK Bahon
4
4
FC Slovan Modra
1
1
S. M. Pri Bratislave
0
0
Banik Velky Krtis
2
2
FTC Filakovo
1
1
Banik Velky Krtis
1
1
TJD Pribelce
4
4
1 FK Buzitka
1
1
TJD Pribelce
3
3
Tj Sklotatran Poltar
2
2
Lok. Zvolen
3
3
Lok. Zvolen
0
0
Nitra
5
5
MFk Kezmarok
9
9
Tatran Sp. Vlachy
2
2
MFk Kezmarok
3
3
Osk Rudnany
1
1
Tj Start Hrabusice
0
0
Osk Rudnany
5
5
OFK Vikartovce
4
4
Svit
6
6
Svit
0
0
Bardejov
3
3
Tj Slovan Magura Vavrecka
10
10
SK Tvrdosin
11
11
SK Tvrdosin
3
3
Tj Tatran O. Vesele
5
5
Tatran Chlebnice
0
0
Tj Tatran O. Vesele
3
3
FK Nizna
4
4
Tj Druzstevník Dlha Nad Oravou
2
2
FK Nizna
2
2
Osk Besenova
3
3
Osk Besenova
4
4
FK Rakytovce
2
2
Ošk Likavka
1
1
Dolny Kubin
5
5
Dolny Kubin
2
2
Puchov
4
4
Tj Tatran Lubica
6
6
Velka Lomnica
7
7
Velka Lomnica
0
0
Slavoj Spisska Bela
4
4
Tj Dunajec Spisska Stara Ves
1
1
Slavoj Spisska Bela
3
3
Tj Busov Gaboltov
2
2
Gerlachov
4
4
Gerlachov
3
3
Sokol Lubotice
0
0
Tj Rozvoj Pusovce
0
0
Sokol Lubotice
4
4
Tj SK Sokol Jakub
4
4
Medzibrod
2
2
Tj SK Sokol Jakub
7
7
Detva
1
1
SK Selce
0
0
Detva
2
2
MFK Strojar Krupina
1
1
Podkonice
4
4
Podkonice
1
1
Zlate Moravce
4
4
FK Brezno
3
3
Tisovec
0
0
FK Brezno
0
0
Slovenske Darmoty
2
2
Otj Hontianske Nemce
2
2
Slovenske Darmoty
4
4
FK Sitno Banska Stiavnica
5
5
Tatran Pliesovce
6
6
Tatran Pliesovce
0
0
Banska Bystrica
11
11
Tj Pokrok Stara Bystrica
0
0
O. Oravska Jasenica
3
3
O. Oravska Jasenica
0
0
SK Bela
6
6
SK Bela
5
5
Druz. Oravska Poruba
1
1
Attack Vrutky
1
1
Fomat Martin
7
7
Fomat Martin
9
9
FK Poprad
10
10
FK Strecno
0
0
Osk Svosov
3
3
Osk Svosov
4
4
Slavia Staskov
6
6
MFk Bytca
5
5
Slavia Staskov
6
6
Tj Visnove
5
5
Banik Stranavy
3
3
Tj Visnove
1
1
Liptovsky Mikulas
5
5
SK Cierne
0
0
Javornik Makov
3
3
Javornik Makov
8
8
Jednota Banova
7
7
TJ Spartak Vysoka Nad Kysucou
6
6
Jednota Banova
7
7
OFK Kotesova
1
1
SK Gbelany
2
2
SK Gbelany
0
0
Sered
8
8
Secovska Polianka
1
1
Strazske
3
3
Strazske
1
1
OSK Pavlovce Nad Uhom
3
3
Osk Budkovce
1
1
OSK Pavlovce Nad Uhom
2
2
Tj Jasenov
5
5
Nizny Hrusov
0
0
Tj Jasenov
1
1
MSK Tesla Stropkov
2
2
MSK Spartak Medzilaborce
0
0
MSK Tesla Stropkov
2
2
FK 05 Levoca
1
1
P. Sez Krompachy
4
4
P. Sez Krompachy
1
1
Spisske Podhradie
2
2
SK Harichovce
0
0
Spisske Podhradie
3
3
MFk Gelnica
3
3
Spartak Medzev
1
1
MFk Gelnica
0
0
Slavoj Trebisov
2
2
Lokomotiva Kosice
3
3
FK Krasnohorske Podhradie
0
0
Lokomotiva Kosice
2
2
Cana
0
0
Slovan Poproc
0
0
Cana
3
3
FK Kosicka Nova Ves
2
2
FK Kechnec
1
1
FK Kosicka Nova Ves
0
0
Slavia Tu Kosice
4
4
MFk Tahanovce
1
1
Slavia Tu Kosice
4
4
SK Sasova
5
5
FK Salkova
4
4
SK Sasova
3
3
Tj Pramen Kovacova
1
1
Dynamo Diviaky
1
1
Tj Pramen Kovacova
3
3
TJ Jednota Malinec
6
6
Tj Banik Kalinovo
5
5
TJ Jednota Malinec
4
4
SK Hrochot
1
1
SK Hrochot
3
3
MFk Spartak Hrinova
2
2
Tj Slovan Skalite
0
0
Kysucke Nove Mesto
2
2
Kysucke Nove Mesto
7
7
Krasno Nad Kysucou
6
6
Predmier
1
1
Krasno Nad Kysucou
2
2
FK Siroke
1
1
Slovan Sabinov
3
3
Slovan Sabinov
0
0
Presov
3
3
OSK Fintice
2
2
Presov
4
4
Tj Dvorniky - Vcelare
1
1
Odeva Lipany
4
4
Odeva Lipany
0
0
Ruzomberok
4
4
Vranov Nad Toplou
1
1
Zemplin Michalovce
3
3
Rimavska Sobota
0
0
Kosice
7
7
OFK Tovarníky
0
0
Podbrezova
5
5
Druzstevnik Jacovce
0
0
Podbrezova
4
4
FC Slovan Modra
1
1
Komarno
6
6
Kalinkovo
0
0
Senica
7
7
Rovinka
3
3
Senica
2
2
TJD Pribelce
2
2
Nitra
1
1
Spartak Myjava
0
0
Trencin
2
2
Tj Druzstevnik Radimov
1
1
Trencin
2
2
MFk Kezmarok
8
8
Bardejov
7
7
Tj Tatran O. Vesele
4
4
Zilina
5
5
Namestovo
0
0
Zilina
7
7
Tj Kovo Belusa
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
2
2
Tj Spartak Kvasov
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
6
6
Osk Besenova
2
2
Puchov
1
1
Slavoj Spisska Bela
2
2
Gerlachov
0
0
Tj SK Sokol Jakub
1
1
Zlate Moravce
8
8
Slovenske Darmoty
0
0
Banska Bystrica
6
6
SK Bela
1
1
FK Poprad
0
0
Slavia Staskov
3
3
Liptovsky Mikulas
4
4
Malzenice
0
0
Spartak Trnava
3
3
Druzstevnik Zvoncin
1
1
Spartak Trnava
10
10
Javornik Makov
1
1
Sered
2
2
OSK Pavlovce Nad Uhom
0
0
MSK Tesla Stropkov
6
6
Spisske Podhradie
2
2
Slavoj Trebisov
1
1
Lokomotiva Kosice
1
1
Slavia Tu Kosice
2
2
D. Luzna
0
0
Pohronie
4
4
Raca
0
0
Pohronie
6
6
SK Sasova
3
3
TJ Jednota Malinec
1
1
Kysucke Nove Mesto
4
4
Petrzalka
5
5
Presov
1
1
Ruzomberok
4
4
Zemplin Michalovce
4
4
Kosice
6
6
Nevidzany
0
0
Dubnica
6
6
Dubnica
0
0
Podbrezova
3
3
Surany
1
1
1914 Samorin
4
4
1914 Samorin
1
1
Komarno
4
4
Futbal FK Melcice - Lieskove
0
0
Slovan Galanta
3
3
FC Rohoznik
6
6
Malacky
1
1
Tj Velke Lovce
1
1
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
3
3
MSK Hurbanovo
0
0
Skalica
2
2
Kosice
4
4
Sered
2
2
Zilina
7
7
Podbrezova
6
6
Banska Bystrica
5
5
Komarno
4
4
Kosice
3
3
Trencin
0
0
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Trencin
1
1
Zlate Moravce
3
3
Skalica
1
1
Zlate Moravce
0
0
Zilina
2
2
Slovan Bratislava
1
1
Liptovsky Mikulas
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
5
5
Petrzalka
1
1
Pohronie
1
1
Petrzalka
2
2
Banska Bystrica
3
3
Dunajska Streda
2
2
Ruzomberok
1
1
Dunajska Streda
3
3
Zilina
4
6
Kosice
1
5
Banska Bystrica
1
4
Slovan Bratislava
3
3
Slovan Bratislava
2
2
Zilina
1
1